Resultados de División Honor Juvenil
Group 1 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Arosa U19 | - | Atlético Perines U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Lugo U19 | - | Bansander U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Choco U19 | - | Covadonga U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Real Oviedo U19 | - | Sporting Gijón U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Val Miñor U19 | - | Deportivo La Coruña U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Veriña U19 | - | Coruxo U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Compostela U19 | - | Racing Santander U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Revilla U19 | - | Celta de Vigo U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Atlético Perines U19 | - | Revilla U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Bansander U19 | - | Arosa U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Covadonga U19 | - | Lugo U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Sporting Gijón U19 | - | Choco U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Deportivo La Coruña U19 | - | Real Oviedo U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Coruxo U19 | - | Val Miñor U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Racing Santander U19 | - | Veriña U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Celta de Vigo U19 | - | Compostela U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Real Oviedo U19 | - | Coruxo U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Val Miñor U19 | - | Racing Santander U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Veriña U19 | - | Celta de Vigo U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Compostela U19 | - | Revilla U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Atlético Perines U19 | - | Bansander U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Arosa U19 | - | Covadonga U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Lugo U19 | - | Sporting Gijón U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Choco U19 | - | Deportivo La Coruña U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Revilla U19 | - | Bansander U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Covadonga U19 | - | Atlético Perines U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Sporting Gijón U19 | - | Arosa U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Deportivo La Coruña U19 | - | Lugo U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Coruxo U19 | - | Choco U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Racing Santander U19 | - | Real Oviedo U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Celta de Vigo U19 | - | Val Miñor U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Compostela U19 | - | Veriña U19 | |
07/04/2024 12:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 12:00 | Atlético Perines U19 | - | Sporting Gijón U19 | |
06/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 21:00 | Bansander U19 | - | Covadonga U19 | |
06/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 21:00 | Arosa U19 | - | Deportivo La Coruña U19 | |
06/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 21:00 | Lugo U19 | - | Coruxo U19 | |
06/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 21:00 | Choco U19 | - | Racing Santander U19 | |
06/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 21:00 | Real Oviedo U19 | - | Celta de Vigo U19 | |
06/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 21:00 | Val Miñor U19 | - | Compostela U19 | |
06/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 21:00 | Veriña U19 | - | Revilla U19 | |
28/03/2024 08:00 45" | ||||
28/03/2024 08:00 45" | Sporting Gijón U19 | 0 - 0 | Bansander U19 | |
28/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
28/03/2024 07:00 | Revilla U19 | - | Covadonga U19 | |
28/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
28/03/2024 07:00 | Racing Santander U19 | - | Lugo U19 | |
28/03/2024 06:30 | ||||
28/03/2024 06:30 | Deportivo La Coruña U19 | 4 - 0 | Atlético Perines U19 | |
27/03/2024 12:30 | ||||
27/03/2024 12:30 | Coruxo U19 | 2 - 4 | Arosa U19 | |
27/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
27/03/2024 12:00 | Veriña U19 | 2 - 1 | Val Miñor U19 | |
27/03/2024 11:30 | ||||
27/03/2024 11:30 | Celta de Vigo U19 | 6 - 1 | Choco U19 | |
27/03/2024 11:30 | ||||
27/03/2024 11:30 | Compostela U19 | 1 - 2 | Real Oviedo U19 | |
17/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 08:00 | Lugo U19 | 0 - 0 | Celta de Vigo U19 | |
17/03/2024 07:30 | ||||
17/03/2024 07:30 | Bansander U19 | 3 - 2 | Deportivo La Coruña U19 | |
17/03/2024 07:30 | ||||
17/03/2024 07:30 | Val Miñor U19 | 2 - 1 | Revilla U19 | |
17/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 07:00 | Atlético Perines U19 | 1 - 0 | Coruxo U19 | |
17/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 07:00 | Arosa U19 | 0 - 2 | Racing Santander U19 | |
17/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 07:00 | Real Oviedo U19 | 0 - 2 | Veriña U19 | |
16/03/2024 12:15 | ||||
16/03/2024 12:15 | Covadonga U19 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Gijón U19 | |
16/03/2024 11:30 | ||||
16/03/2024 11:30 | Choco U19 | 0 - 0 | Compostela U19 | |
03/03/2024 11:30 | ||||
03/03/2024 11:30 | Revilla U19 | 1 - 2 | Sporting Gijón U19 | |
03/03/2024 07:45 | ||||
03/03/2024 07:45 | Racing Santander U19 | 1 - 1 | Atlético Perines U19 | |
03/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 07:00 | Coruxo U19 | 0 - 1 | Bansander U19 | |
03/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 07:00 | Celta de Vigo U19 | 4 - 0 | Arosa U19 | |
02/03/2024 11:30 | ||||
02/03/2024 11:30 | Deportivo La Coruña U19 | 2 - 0 | Covadonga U19 | |
02/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 11:00 | Compostela U19 | 2 - 0 | Lugo U19 | |
02/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 11:00 | Veriña U19 | 0 - 1 | Choco U19 | |
02/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 07:00 | Val Miñor U19 | 0 - 2 | Real Oviedo U19 | |
25/02/2024 07:15 | ||||
25/02/2024 07:15 | Real Oviedo U19 | 6 - 1 | Revilla U19 | |
25/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 07:00 | Bansander U19 | 1 - 2 | Racing Santander U19 | |
25/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 07:00 | Atlético Perines U19 | 1 - 1 | Celta de Vigo U19 | |
24/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 11:00 | Sporting Gijón U19 | 2 - 5 | Deportivo La Coruña U19 | |
24/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 11:00 | Covadonga U19 | 2 - 0 | Coruxo U19 | |
24/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 11:00 | Choco U19 | 1 - 0 | Val Miñor U19 | |
24/02/2024 10:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 10:00 | Lugo U19 | 1 - 0 | Veriña U19 | |
24/02/2024 07:30 | ||||
24/02/2024 07:30 | Arosa U19 | 1 - 2 | Compostela U19 | |
18/02/2024 11:15 | ||||
18/02/2024 11:15 | Real Oviedo U19 | 1 - 0 | Choco U19 | |
18/02/2024 07:15 | ||||
18/02/2024 07:15 | Revilla U19 | 0 - 4 | Deportivo La Coruña U19 | |
18/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 07:00 | Coruxo U19 | 0 - 2 | Sporting Gijón U19 | |
18/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 07:00 | Celta de Vigo U19 | 3 - 0 | Bansander U19 | |
18/02/2024 05:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 05:00 | Compostela U19 | 1 - 0 | Atlético Perines U19 | |
17/02/2024 11:15 | ||||
17/02/2024 11:15 | Veriña U19 | 3 - 1 | Arosa U19 | |
17/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 11:00 | Val Miñor U19 | 1 - 1 | Lugo U19 | |
17/02/2024 07:30 | ||||
17/02/2024 07:30 | Racing Santander U19 | 3 - 0 | Covadonga U19 | |
11/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
11/02/2024 11:00 | Covadonga U19 | 1 - 2 | Celta de Vigo U19 | |
11/02/2024 07:30 | ||||
11/02/2024 07:30 | Bansander U19 | 1 - 2 | Compostela U19 | |
11/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
11/02/2024 07:00 | Choco U19 | 6 - 1 | Revilla U19 | |
10/02/2024 12:30 | ||||
10/02/2024 12:30 | Deportivo La Coruña U19 | 1 - 0 | Coruxo U19 | |
10/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 12:00 | Arosa U19 | 2 - 2 | Val Miñor U19 | |
10/02/2024 11:15 | ||||
10/02/2024 11:15 | Atlético Perines U19 | 2 - 1 | Veriña U19 | |
10/02/2024 10:45 | ||||
10/02/2024 10:45 | Sporting Gijón U19 | 0 - 0 | Racing Santander U19 | |
10/02/2024 10:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 10:00 | Lugo U19 | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo U19 | |
04/02/2024 07:45 | ||||
04/02/2024 07:45 | Racing Santander U19 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruña U19 | |
04/02/2024 07:15 | ||||
04/02/2024 07:15 | Revilla U19 | 3 - 2 | Coruxo U19 | |
04/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
04/02/2024 07:00 | Veriña U19 | 3 - 2 | Bansander U19 | |
04/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
04/02/2024 07:00 | Real Oviedo U19 | 1 - 0 | Arosa U19 | |
04/02/2024 06:00 | ||||
04/02/2024 06:00 | Celta de Vigo U19 | 3 - 0 | Sporting Gijón U19 | |
04/02/2024 05:30 | ||||
04/02/2024 05:30 | Val Miñor U19 | 2 - 1 | Atlético Perines U19 | |
03/02/2024 11:30 | ||||
03/02/2024 11:30 | Choco U19 | 2 - 0 | Lugo U19 | |
03/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 11:00 | Compostela U19 | 1 - 1 | Covadonga U19 | |
28/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
28/01/2024 12:00 | Deportivo La Coruña U19 | 3 - 3 | Celta de Vigo U19 | |
28/01/2024 11:15 | ||||
28/01/2024 11:15 | Atlético Perines U19 | 2 - 1 | Real Oviedo U19 | |
28/01/2024 10:00 | ||||
28/01/2024 10:00 | Lugo U19 | 3 - 1 | Revilla U19 | |
28/01/2024 07:30 | ||||
28/01/2024 07:30 | Bansander U19 | 3 - 4 | Val Miñor U19 | |
28/01/2024 07:00 | ||||
28/01/2024 07:00 | Coruxo U19 | 0 - 6 | Racing Santander U19 | |
27/01/2024 12:30 | ||||
27/01/2024 12:30 | Covadonga U19 | 1 - 0 | Veriña U19 | |
27/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 12:00 | Arosa U19 | 0 - 1 | Choco U19 | |
27/01/2024 11:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 11:00 | Sporting Gijón U19 | 2 - 1 | Compostela U19 | |
21/01/2024 07:30 | ||||
21/01/2024 07:30 | Lugo U19 | 0 - 0 | Arosa U19 | |
21/01/2024 07:00 | ||||
21/01/2024 07:00 | Celta de Vigo U19 | 0 - 1 | Coruxo U19 | |
21/01/2024 07:00 | ||||
21/01/2024 07:00 | Veriña U19 | 2 - 2 | Sporting Gijón U19 | |
21/01/2024 07:00 | ||||
21/01/2024 07:00 | Choco U19 | 3 - 0 | Atlético Perines U19 | |
21/01/2024 06:30 | ||||
21/01/2024 06:30 | Real Oviedo U19 | 0 - 1 | Bansander U19 | |
21/01/2024 05:00 | ||||
21/01/2024 05:00 | Compostela U19 | 1 - 5 | Deportivo La Coruña U19 | |
20/01/2024 13:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 13:00 | Revilla U19 | 2 - 4 | Racing Santander U19 | |
20/01/2024 11:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 11:00 | Val Miñor U19 | 3 - 1 | Covadonga U19 | |
14/01/2024 08:00 | ||||
14/01/2024 08:00 | Atlético Perines U19 | 0 - 2 | Lugo U19 | |
14/01/2024 07:45 | ||||
14/01/2024 07:45 | Racing Santander U19 | 2 - 0 | Celta de Vigo U19 | |
14/01/2024 07:30 | ||||
14/01/2024 07:30 | Bansander U19 | 3 - 3 | Choco U19 | |
14/01/2024 07:00 | ||||
14/01/2024 07:00 | Coruxo U19 | 0 - 4 | Compostela U19 | |
14/01/2024 07:00 | ||||
14/01/2024 07:00 | Arosa U19 | 4 - 3 | Revilla U19 | |
13/01/2024 11:15 | ||||
13/01/2024 11:15 | Deportivo La Coruña U19 | 1 - 0 | Veriña U19 | |
13/01/2024 11:15 | ||||
13/01/2024 11:15 | Covadonga U19 | 1 - 2 | Real Oviedo U19 | |
13/01/2024 11:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 11:00 | Sporting Gijón U19 | 2 - 1 | Val Miñor U19 | |
17/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 11:00 | Coruxo U19 | 1 - 1 | Veriña U19 | |
17/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 07:00 | Bansander U19 | 3 - 2 | Lugo U19 | |
17/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 07:00 | Sporting Gijón U19 | 1 - 3 | Real Oviedo U19 | |
17/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 07:00 | Deportivo La Coruña U19 | 4 - 0 | Val Miñor U19 | |
17/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 07:00 | Racing Santander U19 | 3 - 2 | Compostela U19 | |
17/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 07:00 | Celta de Vigo U19 | 4 - 0 | Revilla U19 | |
17/12/2023 05:30 | ||||
17/12/2023 05:30 | Atlético Perines U19 | 0 - 4 | Arosa U19 | |
16/12/2023 12:15 | ||||
16/12/2023 12:15 | Covadonga U19 | 1 - 1 | Choco U19 | |
10/12/2023 13:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 13:00 | Revilla U19 | 0 - 2 | Atlético Perines U19 | |
10/12/2023 08:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 08:00 | Lugo U19 | 0 - 1 | Covadonga U19 | |
10/12/2023 07:15 | ||||
10/12/2023 07:15 | Val Miñor U19 | 0 - 0 | Coruxo U19 | |
10/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 07:00 | Arosa U19 | 1 - 0 | Bansander U19 | |
10/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 07:00 | Choco U19 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Gijón U19 | |
09/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 11:00 | Veriña U19 | 1 - 5 | Racing Santander U19 | |
09/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 11:00 | Compostela U19 | 0 - 1 | Celta de Vigo U19 | |
09/12/2023 10:45 | ||||
09/12/2023 10:45 | Real Oviedo U19 | 3 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruña U19 | |
03/12/2023 07:30 | ||||
03/12/2023 07:30 | Bansander U19 | 3 - 2 | Atlético Perines U19 | |
03/12/2023 07:30 | ||||
03/12/2023 07:30 | Racing Santander U19 | 2 - 0 | Val Miñor U19 | |
03/12/2023 07:15 | ||||
03/12/2023 07:15 | Coruxo U19 | 0 - 2 | Real Oviedo U19 | |
02/12/2023 11:30 | ||||
02/12/2023 11:30 | Celta de Vigo U19 | 4 - 0 | Veriña U19 | |
02/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 11:00 | Covadonga U19 | 1 - 1 | Arosa U19 | |
02/12/2023 10:45 | ||||
02/12/2023 10:45 | Sporting Gijón U19 | 3 - 3 | Lugo U19 | |
02/12/2023 07:15 | ||||
02/12/2023 07:15 | Revilla U19 | 1 - 3 | Compostela U19 | |
02/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 07:00 | Deportivo La Coruña U19 | 3 - 0 | Choco U19 | |
26/11/2023 07:30 | ||||
26/11/2023 07:30 | Bansander U19 | 4 - 1 | Revilla U19 | |
26/11/2023 07:15 | ||||
26/11/2023 07:15 | Lugo U19 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo La Coruña U19 | |
26/11/2023 07:15 | ||||
26/11/2023 07:15 | Val Miñor U19 | 2 - 1 | Celta de Vigo U19 | |
26/11/2023 07:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 07:00 | Arosa U19 | 2 - 2 | Sporting Gijón U19 | |
25/11/2023 12:45 | ||||
25/11/2023 12:45 | Veriña U19 | 3 - 0 | Compostela U19 | |
25/11/2023 11:30 | ||||
25/11/2023 11:30 | Choco U19 | 2 - 1 | Coruxo U19 | |
25/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 11:00 | Atlético Perines U19 | 0 - 0 | Covadonga U19 | |
25/11/2023 10:45 | ||||
25/11/2023 10:45 | Real Oviedo U19 | 1 - 1 | Racing Santander U19 | |
12/11/2023 07:30 | ||||
12/11/2023 07:30 | Covadonga U19 | 2 - 0 | Bansander U19 | |
12/11/2023 07:30 | ||||
12/11/2023 07:30 | Racing Santander U19 | 3 - 0 | Choco U19 | |
12/11/2023 07:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 07:00 | Celta de Vigo U19 | 1 - 1 | Real Oviedo U19 | |
12/11/2023 07:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 07:00 | Revilla U19 | 0 - 0 | Veriña U19 | |
11/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 11:00 | Sporting Gijón U19 | 0 - 1 | Atlético Perines U19 | |
11/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 11:00 | Coruxo U19 | 4 - 2 | Lugo U19 | |
11/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 11:00 | Compostela U19 | 1 - 2 | Val Miñor U19 | |
11/11/2023 07:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 07:00 | Deportivo La Coruña U19 | 2 - 1 | Arosa U19 | |
05/11/2023 09:45 | ||||
05/11/2023 09:45 | Real Oviedo U19 | 2 - 0 | Compostela U19 | |
05/11/2023 07:30 | ||||
05/11/2023 07:30 | Covadonga U19 | 4 - 1 | Revilla U19 | |
05/11/2023 07:30 | ||||
05/11/2023 07:30 | Bansander U19 | 2 - 2 | Sporting Gijón U19 | |
05/11/2023 05:30 | ||||
05/11/2023 05:30 | Atlético Perines U19 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo La Coruña U19 | |
04/11/2023 11:30 | ||||
04/11/2023 11:30 | Arosa U19 | 4 - 0 | Coruxo U19 | |
04/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 11:00 | Choco U19 | 1 - 1 | Celta de Vigo U19 | |
04/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 11:00 | Val Miñor U19 | 2 - 0 | Veriña U19 | |
04/11/2023 07:45 | ||||
04/11/2023 07:45 | Lugo U19 | 0 - 1 | Racing Santander U19 | |
19/11/2023 07:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 07:00 | Compostela U19 | 1 - 0 | Choco U19 | |
29/10/2023 07:45 | ||||
29/10/2023 07:45 | Racing Santander U19 | 2 - 0 | Arosa U19 | |
29/10/2023 07:30 | ||||
29/10/2023 07:30 | Celta de Vigo U19 | 4 - 0 | Lugo U19 | |
29/10/2023 07:15 | ||||
29/10/2023 07:15 | Revilla U19 | 2 - 0 | Val Miñor U19 | |
29/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 07:00 | Deportivo La Coruña U19 | 6 - 0 | Bansander U19 | |
29/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 07:00 | Coruxo U19 | 2 - 4 | Atlético Perines U19 | |
28/10/2023 14:30 | ||||
28/10/2023 14:30 | Veriña U19 | 0 - 2 | Real Oviedo U19 | |
28/10/2023 10:45 | ||||
28/10/2023 10:45 | Sporting Gijón U19 | 3 - 0 | Covadonga U19 | |
22/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
22/10/2023 12:00 | Covadonga U19 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo La Coruña U19 | |
22/10/2023 11:45 | ||||
22/10/2023 11:45 | Real Oviedo U19 | 2 - 2 | Val Miñor U19 | |
22/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
22/10/2023 11:00 | Atlético Perines U19 | 0 - 0 | Racing Santander U19 | |
22/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
22/10/2023 07:00 | Bansander U19 | 3 - 0 | Coruxo U19 | |
21/10/2023 11:30 | ||||
21/10/2023 11:30 | Choco U19 | 1 - 1 | Veriña U19 | |
21/10/2023 11:15 | ||||
21/10/2023 11:15 | Arosa U19 | 0 - 4 | Celta de Vigo U19 | |
21/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 11:00 | Sporting Gijón U19 | 2 - 0 | Revilla U19 | |
21/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 11:00 | Lugo U19 | 1 - 0 | Compostela U19 | |
15/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
15/10/2023 12:00 | Racing Santander U19 | 3 - 2 | Bansander U19 | |
15/10/2023 07:15 | ||||
15/10/2023 07:15 | Val Miñor U19 | 1 - 1 | Choco U19 | |
15/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
15/10/2023 07:00 | Celta de Vigo U19 | 3 - 0 | Atlético Perines U19 | |
14/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 13:00 | Veriña U19 | 2 - 1 | Lugo U19 | |
14/10/2023 12:30 | ||||
14/10/2023 12:30 | Revilla U19 | 2 - 3 | Real Oviedo U19 | |
14/10/2023 11:30 | ||||
14/10/2023 11:30 | Deportivo La Coruña U19 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Gijón U19 | |
14/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 11:00 | Coruxo U19 | 1 - 1 | Covadonga U19 | |
14/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 11:00 | Compostela U19 | 2 - 0 | Arosa U19 | |
08/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 07:00 | Bansander U19 | 0 - 5 | Celta de Vigo U19 | |
08/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 07:00 | Lugo U19 | 1 - 0 | Val Miñor U19 | |
08/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 07:00 | Deportivo La Coruña U19 | 8 - 1 | Revilla U19 | |
08/10/2023 05:30 | ||||
08/10/2023 05:30 | Atlético Perines U19 | 0 - 1 | Compostela U19 | |
07/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 12:00 | Sporting Gijón U19 | 2 - 0 | Coruxo U19 | |
07/10/2023 11:30 | ||||
07/10/2023 11:30 | Choco U19 | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo U19 | |
07/10/2023 11:15 | ||||
07/10/2023 11:15 | Arosa U19 | 2 - 0 | Veriña U19 | |
07/10/2023 07:15 | ||||
07/10/2023 07:15 | Covadonga U19 | 0 - 3 | Racing Santander U19 | |
01/10/2023 07:30 | ||||
01/10/2023 07:30 | Racing Santander U19 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Gijón U19 | |
01/10/2023 07:15 | ||||
01/10/2023 07:15 | Val Miñor U19 | 0 - 3 | Arosa U19 | |
01/10/2023 07:15 | ||||
01/10/2023 07:15 | Revilla U19 | 1 - 0 | Choco U19 | |
01/10/2023 06:00 | ||||
01/10/2023 06:00 | Real Oviedo U19 | 4 - 2 | Lugo U19 | |
01/10/2023 05:00 | ||||
01/10/2023 05:00 | Compostela U19 | 4 - 0 | Bansander U19 | |
30/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 13:00 | Veriña U19 | 3 - 0 | Atlético Perines U19 | |
30/09/2023 11:30 | ||||
30/09/2023 11:30 | Celta de Vigo U19 | 3 - 1 | Covadonga U19 | |
30/09/2023 07:15 | ||||
30/09/2023 07:15 | Coruxo U19 | 0 - 5 | Deportivo La Coruña U19 | |
24/09/2023 07:15 | ||||
24/09/2023 07:15 | Coruxo U19 | 6 - 0 | Revilla U19 | |
24/09/2023 07:15 | ||||
24/09/2023 07:15 | Lugo U19 | 1 - 2 | Choco U19 | |
24/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 07:00 | Deportivo La Coruña U19 | 2 - 2 | Racing Santander U19 | |
24/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 07:00 | Sporting Gijón U19 | 1 - 4 | Celta de Vigo U19 | |
24/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 07:00 | Bansander U19 | 2 - 1 | Veriña U19 | |
24/09/2023 05:30 | ||||
24/09/2023 05:30 | Atlético Perines U19 | 1 - 1 | Val Miñor U19 | |
23/09/2023 11:30 | ||||
23/09/2023 11:30 | Covadonga U19 | 1 - 4 | Compostela U19 | |
23/09/2023 11:30 | ||||
23/09/2023 11:30 | Arosa U19 | 1 - 2 | Real Oviedo U19 | |
17/09/2023 07:30 | ||||
17/09/2023 07:30 | Racing Santander U19 | 4 - 0 | Coruxo U19 | |
17/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/09/2023 07:00 | Celta de Vigo U19 | 2 - 2 | Deportivo La Coruña U19 | |
17/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/09/2023 07:00 | Revilla U19 | 0 - 1 | Lugo U19 | |
16/09/2023 14:30 | ||||
16/09/2023 14:30 | Veriña U19 | 0 - 1 | Covadonga U19 | |
16/09/2023 11:30 | ||||
16/09/2023 11:30 | Choco U19 | 0 - 1 | Arosa U19 | |
16/09/2023 11:15 | ||||
16/09/2023 11:15 | Real Oviedo U19 | 5 - 0 | Atlético Perines U19 | |
16/09/2023 11:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 11:00 | Compostela U19 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Gijón U19 | |
16/09/2023 07:15 | ||||
16/09/2023 07:15 | Val Miñor U19 | 1 - 3 | Bansander U19 | |
10/09/2023 07:15 | ||||
10/09/2023 07:15 | Atlético Perines U19 | 1 - 3 | Choco U19 | |
10/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
10/09/2023 07:00 | Racing Santander U19 | 3 - 0 | Revilla U19 | |
10/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
10/09/2023 07:00 | Bansander U19 | 3 - 4 | Real Oviedo U19 | |
09/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 12:00 | Deportivo La Coruña U19 | 3 - 4 | Compostela U19 | |
09/09/2023 11:30 | ||||
09/09/2023 11:30 | Covadonga U19 | 0 - 3 | Val Miñor U19 | |
09/09/2023 10:45 | ||||
09/09/2023 10:45 | Sporting Gijón U19 | 1 - 1 | Veriña U19 | |
09/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 07:00 | Arosa U19 | 1 - 1 | Lugo U19 | |
09/09/2023 06:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 06:00 | Coruxo U19 | 0 - 1 | Celta de Vigo U19 | |
03/09/2023 07:15 | ||||
03/09/2023 07:15 | Val Miñor U19 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Gijón U19 | |
03/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 07:00 | Celta de Vigo U19 | 2 - 1 | Racing Santander U19 | |
03/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 07:00 | Lugo U19 | 0 - 1 | Atlético Perines U19 | |
03/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 07:00 | Revilla U19 | 1 - 0 | Arosa U19 | |
03/09/2023 06:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 06:00 | Choco U19 | 1 - 0 | Bansander U19 | |
02/09/2023 11:30 | ||||
02/09/2023 11:30 | Veriña U19 | 1 - 2 | Deportivo La Coruña U19 | |
02/09/2023 11:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 11:00 | Compostela U19 | 1 - 0 | Coruxo U19 | |
02/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 07:00 | Real Oviedo U19 | 3 - 1 | Covadonga U19 |
Group 2 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Santutxu U19 | - | Logroño U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Eibar U19 | - | Athletic Club U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Arenas Getxo U19 | - | Gazte Berriak U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Deportivo Alavés U19 | - | Real Sociedad U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Txantrea U19 | - | Leioa U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Vasconia U19 | - | Durango U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Antiguoko U19 | - | AD San Juan U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | UD Logroñés U19 | - | Osasuna U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Logroño U19 | - | UD Logroñés U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Athletic Club U19 | - | Santutxu U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Gazte Berriak U19 | - | Eibar U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Real Sociedad U19 | - | Arenas Getxo U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Leioa U19 | - | Deportivo Alavés U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Durango U19 | - | Txantrea U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | AD San Juan U19 | - | Vasconia U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Osasuna U19 | - | Antiguoko U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Logroño U19 | - | Athletic Club U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Santutxu U19 | - | Gazte Berriak U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Eibar U19 | - | Real Sociedad U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Arenas Getxo U19 | - | Leioa U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Deportivo Alavés U19 | - | Durango U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Txantrea U19 | - | AD San Juan U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Vasconia U19 | - | Osasuna U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Antiguoko U19 | - | UD Logroñés U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | UD Logroñés U19 | - | Athletic Club U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Gazte Berriak U19 | - | Logroño U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Real Sociedad U19 | - | Santutxu U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Leioa U19 | - | Eibar U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Durango U19 | - | Arenas Getxo U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | AD San Juan U19 | - | Deportivo Alavés U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Osasuna U19 | - | Txantrea U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Antiguoko U19 | - | Vasconia U19 | |
07/04/2024 07:45 | ||||
07/04/2024 07:45 | Deportivo Alavés U19 | - | Osasuna U19 | |
07/04/2024 07:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 07:00 | Txantrea U19 | - | Antiguoko U19 | |
06/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 21:00 | Logroño U19 | - | Real Sociedad U19 | |
06/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 21:00 | Arenas Getxo U19 | - | AD San Juan U19 | |
06/04/2024 12:30 | ||||
06/04/2024 12:30 | Vasconia U19 | - | UD Logroñés U19 | |
05/04/2024 13:30 | ||||
05/04/2024 13:30 | Eibar U19 | - | Durango U19 | |
04/04/2024 14:30 | ||||
04/04/2024 14:30 | Athletic Club U19 | - | Gazte Berriak U19 | |
04/04/2024 11:00 | ||||
04/04/2024 11:00 | Santutxu U19 | - | Leioa U19 | |
28/03/2024 07:30 73" | ||||
28/03/2024 07:30 73" | Osasuna U19 | 6 - 0 | Arenas Getxo U19 | |
27/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
27/03/2024 15:00 | Real Sociedad U19 | 0 - 2 | Athletic Club U19 | |
27/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
27/03/2024 15:00 | AD San Juan U19 | 1 - 0 | Eibar U19 | |
27/03/2024 14:30 | ||||
27/03/2024 14:30 | UD Logroñés U19 | 4 - 1 | Gazte Berriak U19 | |
27/03/2024 13:30 | ||||
27/03/2024 13:30 | Leioa U19 | 4 - 2 | Logroño U19 | |
27/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
27/03/2024 12:00 | Durango U19 | 1 - 1 | Santutxu U19 | |
27/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
27/03/2024 12:00 | Vasconia U19 | 2 - 0 | Txantrea U19 | |
27/03/2024 11:30 | ||||
27/03/2024 11:30 | Antiguoko U19 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Alavés U19 | |
17/03/2024 12:30 | ||||
17/03/2024 12:30 | Gazte Berriak U19 | 1 - 3 | Real Sociedad U19 | |
17/03/2024 12:15 | ||||
17/03/2024 12:15 | Arenas Getxo U19 | 3 - 0 | Antiguoko U19 | |
17/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 12:00 | Logroño U19 | 1 - 4 | Durango U19 | |
17/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 12:00 | Txantrea U19 | 1 - 0 | UD Logroñés U19 | |
17/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 07:00 | Athletic Club U19 | 5 - 2 | Leioa U19 | |
17/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 07:00 | Santutxu U19 | 1 - 0 | AD San Juan U19 | |
16/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 11:00 | Deportivo Alavés U19 | 0 - 2 | Vasconia U19 | |
16/03/2024 06:30 | ||||
16/03/2024 06:30 | Eibar U19 | 2 - 2 | Osasuna U19 | |
03/03/2024 07:30 | ||||
03/03/2024 07:30 | Leioa U19 | 2 - 0 | Gazte Berriak U19 | |
03/03/2024 07:15 | ||||
03/03/2024 07:15 | Osasuna U19 | 1 - 3 | Santutxu U19 | |
03/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 07:00 | UD Logroñés U19 | 1 - 0 | Real Sociedad U19 | |
03/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 07:00 | AD San Juan U19 | 3 - 1 | Logroño U19 | |
03/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 07:00 | Txantrea U19 | 1 - 3 | Deportivo Alavés U19 | |
02/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 13:00 | Durango U19 | 2 - 4 | Athletic Club U19 | |
02/03/2024 12:30 | ||||
02/03/2024 12:30 | Antiguoko U19 | 1 - 0 | Eibar U19 | |
02/03/2024 11:30 | ||||
02/03/2024 11:30 | Vasconia U19 | 2 - 2 | Arenas Getxo U19 | |
25/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 12:00 | Gazte Berriak U19 | 4 - 1 | Durango U19 | |
25/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 12:00 | Logroño U19 | 0 - 3 | Osasuna U19 | |
25/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 11:00 | Deportivo Alavés U19 | 1 - 0 | UD Logroñés U19 | |
25/02/2024 07:45 | ||||
25/02/2024 07:45 | Arenas Getxo U19 | 5 - 0 | Txantrea U19 | |
25/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 07:00 | Real Sociedad U19 | 4 - 3 | Leioa U19 | |
25/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 07:00 | Athletic Club U19 | 1 - 0 | AD San Juan U19 | |
24/02/2024 07:30 | ||||
24/02/2024 07:30 | Santutxu U19 | 0 - 0 | Antiguoko U19 | |
24/02/2024 07:30 | ||||
24/02/2024 07:30 | Eibar U19 | 0 - 0 | Vasconia U19 | |
18/02/2024 07:15 | ||||
18/02/2024 07:15 | Osasuna U19 | 0 - 0 | Athletic Club U19 | |
18/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 07:00 | UD Logroñés U19 | 5 - 3 | Leioa U19 | |
18/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 07:00 | AD San Juan U19 | 1 - 0 | Gazte Berriak U19 | |
18/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 07:00 | Txantrea U19 | 1 - 2 | Eibar U19 | |
17/02/2024 14:30 | ||||
17/02/2024 14:30 | Durango U19 | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad U19 | |
17/02/2024 12:30 | ||||
17/02/2024 12:30 | Antiguoko U19 | 5 - 0 | Logroño U19 | |
17/02/2024 12:30 | ||||
17/02/2024 12:30 | Deportivo Alavés U19 | 0 - 0 | Arenas Getxo U19 | |
17/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 11:00 | Vasconia U19 | 1 - 1 | Santutxu U19 | |
11/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
11/02/2024 12:00 | Logroño U19 | 2 - 3 | Vasconia U19 | |
11/02/2024 07:45 | ||||
11/02/2024 07:45 | Arenas Getxo U19 | 1 - 0 | UD Logroñés U19 | |
11/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
11/02/2024 07:00 | Athletic Club U19 | 4 - 0 | Antiguoko U19 | |
10/02/2024 13:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 13:00 | Real Sociedad U19 | 2 - 2 | AD San Juan U19 | |
10/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 12:00 | Gazte Berriak U19 | 1 - 2 | Osasuna U19 | |
10/02/2024 08:30 | ||||
10/02/2024 08:30 | Leioa U19 | 2 - 0 | Durango U19 | |
10/02/2024 07:30 | ||||
10/02/2024 07:30 | Santutxu U19 | 0 - 1 | Txantrea U19 | |
10/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 07:00 | Eibar U19 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Alavés U19 | |
04/02/2024 07:45 | ||||
04/02/2024 07:45 | Arenas Getxo U19 | 2 - 2 | Eibar U19 | |
03/02/2024 20:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 20:00 | Osasuna U19 | 2 - 0 | Real Sociedad U19 | |
03/02/2024 12:30 | ||||
03/02/2024 12:30 | Antiguoko U19 | 2 - 2 | Gazte Berriak U19 | |
03/02/2024 11:45 | ||||
03/02/2024 11:45 | AD San Juan U19 | 1 - 1 | Leioa U19 | |
03/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 11:00 | UD Logroñés U19 | 6 - 1 | Durango U19 | |
03/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 11:00 | Vasconia U19 | 1 - 1 | Athletic Club U19 | |
03/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 11:00 | Txantrea U19 | 2 - 1 | Logroño U19 | |
03/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 08:00 | Deportivo Alavés U19 | 2 - 0 | Santutxu U19 | |
28/01/2024 12:30 | ||||
28/01/2024 12:30 | Leioa U19 | 2 - 1 | Osasuna U19 | |
28/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
28/01/2024 12:00 | Gazte Berriak U19 | 1 - 2 | Vasconia U19 | |
28/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
28/01/2024 12:00 | Logroño U19 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Alavés U19 | |
28/01/2024 07:30 | ||||
28/01/2024 07:30 | Athletic Club U19 | 2 - 0 | Txantrea U19 | |
27/01/2024 16:30 | ||||
27/01/2024 16:30 | Real Sociedad U19 | 2 - 1 | Antiguoko U19 | |
27/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 12:00 | Durango U19 | 0 - 2 | AD San Juan U19 | |
27/01/2024 07:30 | ||||
27/01/2024 07:30 | Santutxu U19 | 1 - 0 | Arenas Getxo U19 | |
27/01/2024 07:30 | ||||
27/01/2024 07:30 | Eibar U19 | 2 - 2 | UD Logroñés U19 | |
21/01/2024 13:00 | ||||
21/01/2024 13:00 | Deportivo Alavés U19 | 3 - 1 | Athletic Club U19 | |
21/01/2024 12:30 | ||||
21/01/2024 12:30 | Antiguoko U19 | 1 - 0 | Leioa U19 | |
21/01/2024 11:00 | ||||
21/01/2024 11:00 | Vasconia U19 | 1 - 2 | Real Sociedad U19 | |
21/01/2024 10:30 | ||||
21/01/2024 10:30 | Eibar U19 | 3 - 1 | Santutxu U19 | |
21/01/2024 07:45 | ||||
21/01/2024 07:45 | Arenas Getxo U19 | 2 - 1 | Logroño U19 | |
21/01/2024 07:15 | ||||
21/01/2024 07:15 | Txantrea U19 | 2 - 2 | Gazte Berriak U19 | |
20/01/2024 13:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 13:00 | Osasuna U19 | 4 - 1 | Durango U19 | |
20/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 12:00 | UD Logroñés U19 | 2 - 2 | AD San Juan U19 | |
14/01/2024 12:30 | ||||
14/01/2024 12:30 | Real Sociedad U19 | 6 - 0 | Txantrea U19 | |
14/01/2024 12:30 | ||||
14/01/2024 12:30 | Gazte Berriak U19 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Alavés U19 | |
14/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
14/01/2024 12:00 | Logroño U19 | 0 - 7 | Eibar U19 | |
14/01/2024 10:45 | ||||
14/01/2024 10:45 | Leioa U19 | 0 - 0 | Vasconia U19 | |
14/01/2024 07:00 | ||||
14/01/2024 07:00 | AD San Juan U19 | 0 - 1 | Osasuna U19 | |
13/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 12:00 | Durango U19 | 0 - 0 | Antiguoko U19 | |
13/01/2024 07:45 | ||||
13/01/2024 07:45 | Santutxu U19 | 3 - 2 | UD Logroñés U19 | |
13/01/2024 05:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 05:00 | Athletic Club U19 | 4 - 1 | Arenas Getxo U19 | |
17/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 12:00 | Gazte Berriak U19 | 3 - 4 | Arenas Getxo U19 | |
17/12/2023 08:15 | ||||
17/12/2023 08:15 | Leioa U19 | 1 - 3 | Txantrea U19 | |
17/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 07:00 | Logroño U19 | 0 - 5 | Santutxu U19 | |
17/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 07:00 | Athletic Club U19 | 1 - 0 | Eibar U19 | |
17/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 07:00 | Real Sociedad U19 | 3 - 3 | Deportivo Alavés U19 | |
17/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 07:00 | AD San Juan U19 | 0 - 0 | Antiguoko U19 | |
17/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 07:00 | Osasuna U19 | 1 - 0 | UD Logroñés U19 | |
16/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 12:00 | Durango U19 | 1 - 5 | Vasconia U19 | |
10/12/2023 12:30 | ||||
10/12/2023 12:30 | Vasconia U19 | 2 - 2 | AD San Juan U19 | |
10/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 11:00 | Deportivo Alavés U19 | 1 - 1 | Leioa U19 | |
10/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 11:00 | Antiguoko U19 | 0 - 0 | Osasuna U19 | |
10/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 07:00 | UD Logroñés U19 | 5 - 0 | Logroño U19 | |
10/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 07:00 | Eibar U19 | 2 - 0 | Gazte Berriak U19 | |
10/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 07:00 | Txantrea U19 | 4 - 0 | Durango U19 | |
09/12/2023 07:30 | ||||
09/12/2023 07:30 | Arenas Getxo U19 | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad U19 | |
09/12/2023 06:15 | ||||
09/12/2023 06:15 | Santutxu U19 | 1 - 1 | Athletic Club U19 | |
03/12/2023 12:30 | ||||
03/12/2023 12:30 | Durango U19 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Alavés U19 | |
03/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 12:00 | Gazte Berriak U19 | 0 - 2 | Santutxu U19 | |
03/12/2023 08:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 08:00 | Osasuna U19 | 0 - 0 | Vasconia U19 | |
03/12/2023 07:30 | ||||
03/12/2023 07:30 | Leioa U19 | 0 - 2 | Arenas Getxo U19 | |
03/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 07:00 | Athletic Club U19 | 2 - 1 | Logroño U19 | |
03/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 07:00 | AD San Juan U19 | 2 - 0 | Txantrea U19 | |
02/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 11:00 | UD Logroñés U19 | 2 - 2 | Antiguoko U19 | |
02/12/2023 10:30 | ||||
02/12/2023 10:30 | Real Sociedad U19 | 5 - 2 | Eibar U19 | |
26/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 11:00 | Logroño U19 | 1 - 1 | Gazte Berriak U19 | |
26/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 11:00 | Santutxu U19 | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad U19 | |
26/11/2023 07:45 | ||||
26/11/2023 07:45 | Arenas Getxo U19 | 1 - 0 | Durango U19 | |
26/11/2023 07:30 | ||||
26/11/2023 07:30 | Eibar U19 | 0 - 0 | Leioa U19 | |
26/11/2023 07:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 07:00 | Txantrea U19 | 0 - 5 | Osasuna U19 | |
26/11/2023 06:30 | ||||
26/11/2023 06:30 | Athletic Club U19 | 2 - 1 | UD Logroñés U19 | |
25/11/2023 11:30 | ||||
25/11/2023 11:30 | Vasconia U19 | 1 - 2 | Antiguoko U19 | |
25/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 11:00 | Deportivo Alavés U19 | 0 - 0 | AD San Juan U19 | |
12/11/2023 13:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 13:00 | Gazte Berriak U19 | 0 - 1 | Athletic Club U19 | |
12/11/2023 07:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 07:00 | Real Sociedad U19 | 3 - 1 | Logroño U19 | |
12/11/2023 06:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 06:00 | Osasuna U19 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Alavés U19 | |
11/11/2023 14:30 | ||||
11/11/2023 14:30 | Durango U19 | 2 - 1 | Eibar U19 | |
11/11/2023 12:30 | ||||
11/11/2023 12:30 | Antiguoko U19 | 2 - 1 | Txantrea U19 | |
11/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 12:00 | AD San Juan U19 | 2 - 1 | Arenas Getxo U19 | |
11/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 11:00 | UD Logroñés U19 | 5 - 1 | Vasconia U19 | |
11/11/2023 06:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 06:00 | Leioa U19 | 3 - 4 | Santutxu U19 | |
05/11/2023 12:30 | ||||
05/11/2023 12:30 | Deportivo Alavés U19 | 0 - 0 | Antiguoko U19 | |
05/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
05/11/2023 12:00 | Gazte Berriak U19 | 5 - 2 | UD Logroñés U19 | |
05/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
05/11/2023 12:00 | Logroño U19 | 0 - 4 | Leioa U19 | |
05/11/2023 07:45 | ||||
05/11/2023 07:45 | Arenas Getxo U19 | 0 - 1 | Osasuna U19 | |
05/11/2023 07:30 | ||||
05/11/2023 07:30 | Eibar U19 | 2 - 0 | AD San Juan U19 | |
05/11/2023 07:00 | ||||
05/11/2023 07:00 | Txantrea U19 | 2 - 0 | Vasconia U19 | |
05/11/2023 06:00 | ||||
05/11/2023 06:00 | Athletic Club U19 | 3 - 1 | Real Sociedad U19 | |
04/11/2023 07:45 | ||||
04/11/2023 07:45 | Santutxu U19 | 2 - 2 | Durango U19 | |
29/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 12:00 | Durango U19 | 0 - 1 | Logroño U19 | |
29/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 07:00 | AD San Juan U19 | 2 - 3 | Santutxu U19 | |
29/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 07:00 | Osasuna U19 | 0 - 0 | Eibar U19 | |
28/10/2023 12:30 | ||||
28/10/2023 12:30 | Antiguoko U19 | 2 - 0 | Arenas Getxo U19 | |
28/10/2023 11:30 | ||||
28/10/2023 11:30 | Vasconia U19 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Alavés U19 | |
28/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 11:00 | Leioa U19 | 2 - 2 | Athletic Club U19 | |
28/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 11:00 | UD Logroñés U19 | 5 - 3 | Txantrea U19 | |
28/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 07:00 | Real Sociedad U19 | 2 - 1 | Gazte Berriak U19 | |
22/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
22/10/2023 12:00 | Athletic Club U19 | 3 - 1 | Durango U19 | |
22/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
22/10/2023 12:00 | Logroño U19 | 0 - 1 | AD San Juan U19 | |
22/10/2023 11:30 | ||||
22/10/2023 11:30 | Deportivo Alavés U19 | 2 - 4 | Txantrea U19 | |
22/10/2023 07:45 | ||||
22/10/2023 07:45 | Arenas Getxo U19 | 0 - 1 | Vasconia U19 | |
21/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 13:00 | Real Sociedad U19 | 5 - 2 | UD Logroñés U19 | |
21/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 13:00 | Gazte Berriak U19 | 1 - 0 | Leioa U19 | |
21/10/2023 07:45 | ||||
21/10/2023 07:45 | Santutxu U19 | 0 - 1 | Osasuna U19 | |
21/10/2023 07:30 | ||||
21/10/2023 07:30 | Eibar U19 | 1 - 2 | Antiguoko U19 | |
15/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
15/10/2023 13:00 | Durango U19 | 3 - 3 | Gazte Berriak U19 | |
15/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
15/10/2023 07:00 | Txantrea U19 | 0 - 1 | Arenas Getxo U19 | |
14/10/2023 12:30 | ||||
14/10/2023 12:30 | Antiguoko U19 | 2 - 2 | Santutxu U19 | |
14/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 12:00 | AD San Juan U19 | 1 - 4 | Athletic Club U19 | |
14/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 12:00 | Vasconia U19 | 0 - 5 | Eibar U19 | |
14/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 12:00 | UD Logroñés U19 | 1 - 3 | Deportivo Alavés U19 | |
14/10/2023 11:30 | ||||
14/10/2023 11:30 | Leioa U19 | 1 - 1 | Real Sociedad U19 | |
14/10/2023 06:30 | ||||
14/10/2023 06:30 | Osasuna U19 | 3 - 2 | Logroño U19 | |
08/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 13:00 | Athletic Club U19 | 0 - 1 | Osasuna U19 | |
08/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 13:00 | Real Sociedad U19 | 4 - 2 | Durango U19 | |
08/10/2023 12:30 | ||||
08/10/2023 12:30 | Eibar U19 | 1 - 1 | Txantrea U19 | |
08/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 12:00 | Logroño U19 | 1 - 3 | Antiguoko U19 | |
08/10/2023 08:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 08:00 | Santutxu U19 | 5 - 0 | Vasconia U19 | |
08/10/2023 07:45 | ||||
08/10/2023 07:45 | Arenas Getxo U19 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Alavés U19 | |
07/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 13:00 | Gazte Berriak U19 | 0 - 0 | AD San Juan U19 | |
07/10/2023 08:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 08:00 | Leioa U19 | 2 - 1 | UD Logroñés U19 | |
01/10/2023 07:15 | ||||
01/10/2023 07:15 | Txantrea U19 | 1 - 4 | Santutxu U19 | |
01/10/2023 06:30 | ||||
01/10/2023 06:30 | Osasuna U19 | 4 - 0 | Gazte Berriak U19 | |
30/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 13:00 | Deportivo Alavés U19 | 0 - 5 | Eibar U19 | |
30/09/2023 12:45 | ||||
30/09/2023 12:45 | Antiguoko U19 | 1 - 2 | Athletic Club U19 | |
30/09/2023 12:30 | ||||
30/09/2023 12:30 | Durango U19 | 1 - 1 | Leioa U19 | |
30/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 12:00 | AD San Juan U19 | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad U19 | |
30/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 12:00 | UD Logroñés U19 | 3 - 1 | Arenas Getxo U19 | |
30/09/2023 11:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 11:00 | Vasconia U19 | 2 - 2 | Logroño U19 | |
24/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 13:00 | Gazte Berriak U19 | 0 - 0 | Antiguoko U19 | |
24/09/2023 12:30 | ||||
24/09/2023 12:30 | Real Sociedad U19 | 1 - 2 | Osasuna U19 | |
24/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 12:00 | Logroño U19 | 2 - 2 | Txantrea U19 | |
24/09/2023 07:30 | ||||
24/09/2023 07:30 | Eibar U19 | 3 - 5 | Arenas Getxo U19 | |
24/09/2023 07:15 | ||||
24/09/2023 07:15 | Leioa U19 | 0 - 1 | AD San Juan U19 | |
24/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 07:00 | Durango U19 | 0 - 1 | UD Logroñés U19 | |
24/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 07:00 | Athletic Club U19 | 2 - 0 | Vasconia U19 | |
23/09/2023 11:30 | ||||
23/09/2023 11:30 | Santutxu U19 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Alavés U19 | |
17/09/2023 12:30 | ||||
17/09/2023 12:30 | Vasconia U19 | 2 - 1 | Gazte Berriak U19 | |
17/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/09/2023 07:00 | Osasuna U19 | 1 - 2 | Leioa U19 | |
17/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/09/2023 07:00 | Txantrea U19 | 3 - 1 | Athletic Club U19 | |
16/09/2023 12:30 | ||||
16/09/2023 12:30 | Antiguoko U19 | 3 - 1 | Real Sociedad U19 | |
16/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 12:00 | AD San Juan U19 | 1 - 0 | Durango U19 | |
16/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 12:00 | Arenas Getxo U19 | 3 - 1 | Santutxu U19 | |
16/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 12:00 | UD Logroñés U19 | 2 - 2 | Eibar U19 | |
16/09/2023 11:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 11:00 | Deportivo Alavés U19 | 3 - 1 | Logroño U19 | |
10/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
10/09/2023 13:00 | Real Sociedad U19 | 1 - 0 | Vasconia U19 | |
10/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
10/09/2023 12:00 | Logroño U19 | 1 - 1 | Arenas Getxo U19 | |
10/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
10/09/2023 07:00 | Athletic Club U19 | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Alavés U19 | |
10/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
10/09/2023 07:00 | AD San Juan U19 | 1 - 1 | UD Logroñés U19 | |
10/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
10/09/2023 07:00 | Durango U19 | 0 - 2 | Osasuna U19 | |
09/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 13:00 | Gazte Berriak U19 | 2 - 4 | Txantrea U19 | |
09/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 12:00 | Santutxu U19 | 1 - 2 | Eibar U19 | |
09/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 07:00 | Leioa U19 | 2 - 4 | Antiguoko U19 | |
03/09/2023 14:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 14:00 | Txantrea U19 | 1 - 1 | Real Sociedad U19 | |
03/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 12:00 | Arenas Getxo U19 | 0 - 2 | Athletic Club U19 | |
03/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 07:00 | Deportivo Alavés U19 | 2 - 0 | Gazte Berriak U19 | |
03/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 07:00 | Eibar U19 | 3 - 0 | Logroño U19 | |
03/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 07:00 | UD Logroñés U19 | 1 - 2 | Santutxu U19 | |
03/09/2023 06:30 | ||||
03/09/2023 06:30 | Osasuna U19 | 2 - 0 | AD San Juan U19 | |
02/09/2023 12:30 | ||||
02/09/2023 12:30 | Antiguoko U19 | 2 - 0 | Durango U19 | |
02/09/2023 12:30 | ||||
02/09/2023 12:30 | Vasconia U19 | 0 - 2 | Leioa U19 |
Group 3 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Espanyol U19 | - | Mallorca U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Constància U19 | - | Barcelona U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | San Francisco U19 | - | Sabadell U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Racing Club Zaragoza U19 | - | Damm U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Mercantil U19 | - | Cornellà U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Girona U19 | - | Platges Calvià U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Badalona U19 | - | Real Zaragoza U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Gavà U19 | - | Huesca U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Mallorca U19 | - | Gavà U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Barcelona U19 | - | Espanyol U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Sabadell U19 | - | Constància U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Damm U19 | - | San Francisco U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Cornellà U19 | - | Racing Club Zaragoza U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Platges Calvià U19 | - | Mercantil U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Real Zaragoza U19 | - | Girona U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Huesca U19 | - | Badalona U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Mallorca U19 | - | Barcelona U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Espanyol U19 | - | Sabadell U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Constància U19 | - | Damm U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | San Francisco U19 | - | Cornellà U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Racing Club Zaragoza U19 | - | Platges Calvià U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Mercantil U19 | - | Real Zaragoza U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Girona U19 | - | Huesca U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Badalona U19 | - | Gavà U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Gavà U19 | - | Barcelona U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Sabadell U19 | - | Mallorca U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Damm U19 | - | Espanyol U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Cornellà U19 | - | Constància U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Platges Calvià U19 | - | San Francisco U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Real Zaragoza U19 | - | Racing Club Zaragoza U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Huesca U19 | - | Mercantil U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Badalona U19 | - | Girona U19 | |
06/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 21:00 | Barcelona U19 | - | Sabadell U19 | |
06/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 21:00 | Espanyol U19 | - | Cornellà U19 | |
06/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 21:00 | Constància U19 | - | Platges Calvià U19 | |
06/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 21:00 | Racing Club Zaragoza U19 | - | Huesca U19 | |
06/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 21:00 | Mercantil U19 | - | Badalona U19 | |
06/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 21:00 | Girona U19 | - | Gavà U19 | |
06/04/2024 05:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 05:00 | San Francisco U19 | - | Real Zaragoza U19 | |
05/04/2024 07:00 | ||||
05/04/2024 07:00 | Mallorca U19 | - | Damm U19 | |
28/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
28/03/2024 07:00 | Platges Calvià U19 | - | Espanyol U19 | |
27/03/2024 20:00 | ||||
27/03/2024 20:00 | Damm U19 | - | Barcelona U19 | |
27/03/2024 13:15 | ||||
27/03/2024 13:15 | Gavà U19 | 1 - 1 | Sabadell U19 | |
27/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
27/03/2024 13:00 | Badalona U19 | 0 - 1 | Racing Club Zaragoza U19 | |
27/03/2024 12:45 | ||||
27/03/2024 12:45 | Cornellà U19 | 0 - 2 | Mallorca U19 | |
27/03/2024 08:30 | ||||
27/03/2024 08:30 | Real Zaragoza U19 | 7 - 0 | Constància U19 | |
27/03/2024 07:30 | ||||
27/03/2024 07:30 | Girona U19 | 3 - 2 | Mercantil U19 | |
27/03/2024 06:30 | ||||
27/03/2024 06:30 | Huesca U19 | 2 - 1 | San Francisco U19 | |
17/03/2024 11:30 | ||||
17/03/2024 11:30 | Mercantil U19 | 1 - 4 | Gavà U19 | |
17/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 07:00 | Barcelona U19 | 4 - 1 | Cornellà U19 | |
17/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 07:00 | Mallorca U19 | 6 - 0 | Platges Calvià U19 | |
17/03/2024 06:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 06:00 | Constància U19 | 1 - 0 | Huesca U19 | |
16/03/2024 11:30 | ||||
16/03/2024 11:30 | San Francisco U19 | 1 - 3 | Badalona U19 | |
16/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 11:00 | Sabadell U19 | 3 - 1 | Damm U19 | |
16/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 11:00 | Racing Club Zaragoza U19 | 2 - 2 | Girona U19 | |
16/03/2024 07:30 | ||||
16/03/2024 07:30 | Espanyol U19 | 3 - 0 | Real Zaragoza U19 | |
03/03/2024 11:30 | ||||
03/03/2024 11:30 | Cornellà U19 | 0 - 1 | Sabadell U19 | |
03/03/2024 11:30 | ||||
03/03/2024 11:30 | Mercantil U19 | 2 - 1 | Racing Club Zaragoza U19 | |
03/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 11:00 | Huesca U19 | 1 - 1 | Espanyol U19 | |
03/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 11:00 | Badalona U19 | 0 - 2 | Constància U19 | |
02/03/2024 12:30 | ||||
02/03/2024 12:30 | Gavà U19 | 0 - 1 | Damm U19 | |
02/03/2024 11:30 | ||||
02/03/2024 11:30 | Platges Calvià U19 | 0 - 2 | Barcelona U19 | |
02/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 11:00 | Girona U19 | 4 - 1 | San Francisco U19 | |
02/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 07:00 | Real Zaragoza U19 | 0 - 0 | Mallorca U19 | |
25/02/2024 13:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 13:00 | Espanyol U19 | 1 - 0 | Badalona U19 | |
25/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 09:00 | Damm U19 | 1 - 1 | Cornellà U19 | |
24/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 12:00 | Constància U19 | 0 - 2 | Girona U19 | |
24/02/2024 11:30 | ||||
24/02/2024 11:30 | Sabadell U19 | 2 - 3 | Platges Calvià U19 | |
24/02/2024 11:30 | ||||
24/02/2024 11:30 | San Francisco U19 | 0 - 0 | Mercantil U19 | |
24/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 11:00 | Racing Club Zaragoza U19 | 2 - 0 | Gavà U19 | |
24/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 07:00 | Barcelona U19 | 0 - 2 | Real Zaragoza U19 | |
24/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 07:00 | Mallorca U19 | 2 - 1 | Huesca U19 | |
18/02/2024 13:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 13:00 | Girona U19 | 3 - 2 | Espanyol U19 | |
18/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 12:00 | Badalona U19 | 0 - 3 | Mallorca U19 | |
18/02/2024 11:30 | ||||
18/02/2024 11:30 | Mercantil U19 | 1 - 2 | Constància U19 | |
18/02/2024 10:45 | ||||
18/02/2024 10:45 | Huesca U19 | 2 - 1 | Barcelona U19 | |
18/02/2024 06:30 | ||||
18/02/2024 06:30 | Racing Club Zaragoza U19 | 2 - 1 | San Francisco U19 | |
17/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 11:00 | Real Zaragoza U19 | 1 - 0 | Sabadell U19 | |
17/02/2024 10:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 10:00 | Gavà U19 | 2 - 2 | Cornellà U19 | |
17/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 07:00 | Platges Calvià U19 | 1 - 3 | Damm U19 | |
09/03/2024 11:30 | ||||
09/03/2024 11:30 | Damm U19 | 1 - 0 | Real Zaragoza U19 | |
11/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
11/02/2024 11:00 | Cornellà U19 | 0 - 1 | Platges Calvià U19 | |
11/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
11/02/2024 11:00 | Sabadell U19 | 3 - 1 | Huesca U19 | |
11/02/2024 06:30 | ||||
11/02/2024 06:30 | Constància U19 | 0 - 1 | Racing Club Zaragoza U19 | |
10/02/2024 13:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 13:00 | Barcelona U19 | 1 - 1 | Badalona U19 | |
10/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 12:00 | Mallorca U19 | 2 - 0 | Girona U19 | |
10/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 07:00 | Espanyol U19 | 4 - 0 | Mercantil U19 | |
10/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 07:00 | San Francisco U19 | 1 - 0 | Gavà U19 | |
04/02/2024 11:30 | ||||
04/02/2024 11:30 | Mercantil U19 | 0 - 0 | Mallorca U19 | |
04/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
04/02/2024 11:00 | San Francisco U19 | 4 - 2 | Constància U19 | |
03/02/2024 13:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 13:00 | Badalona U19 | 3 - 3 | Sabadell U19 | |
03/02/2024 12:30 | ||||
03/02/2024 12:30 | Gavà U19 | 3 - 3 | Platges Calvià U19 | |
03/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 11:00 | Real Zaragoza U19 | 0 - 0 | Cornellà U19 | |
03/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 11:00 | Huesca U19 | 0 - 0 | Damm U19 | |
03/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 11:00 | Racing Club Zaragoza U19 | 0 - 2 | Espanyol U19 | |
03/02/2024 07:45 | ||||
03/02/2024 07:45 | Girona U19 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona U19 | |
28/01/2024 13:00 | ||||
28/01/2024 13:00 | Barcelona U19 | 2 - 1 | Mercantil U19 | |
28/01/2024 06:30 | ||||
28/01/2024 06:30 | Mallorca U19 | 2 - 0 | Racing Club Zaragoza U19 | |
28/01/2024 06:00 | ||||
28/01/2024 06:00 | Platges Calvià U19 | 1 - 2 | Real Zaragoza U19 | |
27/01/2024 13:30 | ||||
27/01/2024 13:30 | Damm U19 | 1 - 1 | Badalona U19 | |
27/01/2024 13:30 | ||||
27/01/2024 13:30 | Sabadell U19 | 2 - 0 | Girona U19 | |
27/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 12:00 | Espanyol U19 | 1 - 1 | San Francisco U19 | |
27/01/2024 11:30 | ||||
27/01/2024 11:30 | Cornellà U19 | 0 - 0 | Huesca U19 | |
27/01/2024 07:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 07:00 | Constància U19 | 2 - 4 | Gavà U19 | |
21/01/2024 11:30 | ||||
21/01/2024 11:30 | Mercantil U19 | 3 - 2 | Sabadell U19 | |
21/01/2024 06:00 | ||||
21/01/2024 06:00 | Huesca U19 | 1 - 2 | Platges Calvià U19 | |
20/01/2024 13:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 13:00 | Badalona U19 | 3 - 0 | Cornellà U19 | |
20/01/2024 11:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 11:00 | Constància U19 | 0 - 1 | Espanyol U19 | |
20/01/2024 10:30 | ||||
20/01/2024 10:30 | Gavà U19 | 1 - 1 | Real Zaragoza U19 | |
20/01/2024 10:30 | ||||
20/01/2024 10:30 | Racing Club Zaragoza U19 | 0 - 1 | Barcelona U19 | |
20/01/2024 07:45 | ||||
20/01/2024 07:45 | Girona U19 | 1 - 0 | Damm U19 | |
20/01/2024 07:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 07:00 | San Francisco U19 | 1 - 4 | Mallorca U19 | |
14/01/2024 07:00 | ||||
14/01/2024 07:00 | Mallorca U19 | 3 - 0 | Constància U19 | |
13/01/2024 13:30 | ||||
13/01/2024 13:30 | Damm U19 | 1 - 1 | Mercantil U19 | |
13/01/2024 12:30 | ||||
13/01/2024 12:30 | Espanyol U19 | 4 - 0 | Gavà U19 | |
13/01/2024 11:30 | ||||
13/01/2024 11:30 | Real Zaragoza U19 | 2 - 0 | Huesca U19 | |
13/01/2024 11:30 | ||||
13/01/2024 11:30 | Platges Calvià U19 | 0 - 2 | Badalona U19 | |
13/01/2024 11:30 | ||||
13/01/2024 11:30 | Barcelona U19 | 3 - 0 | San Francisco U19 | |
13/01/2024 11:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 11:00 | Cornellà U19 | 0 - 0 | Girona U19 | |
13/01/2024 11:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 11:00 | Sabadell U19 | 1 - 1 | Racing Club Zaragoza U19 | |
17/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 15:00 | Cornellà U19 | 0 - 1 | Mercantil U19 | |
17/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 07:00 | Mallorca U19 | 0 - 0 | Espanyol U19 | |
17/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 07:00 | Barcelona U19 | 1 - 0 | Constància U19 | |
17/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 07:00 | Damm U19 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club Zaragoza U19 | |
17/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 07:00 | Real Zaragoza U19 | 2 - 0 | Badalona U19 | |
16/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 12:00 | Platges Calvià U19 | 0 - 1 | Girona U19 | |
16/12/2023 11:30 | ||||
16/12/2023 11:30 | Sabadell U19 | 0 - 2 | San Francisco U19 | |
16/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 11:00 | Huesca U19 | 2 - 1 | Gavà U19 | |
10/12/2023 13:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 13:00 | Espanyol U19 | 2 - 2 | Barcelona U19 | |
10/12/2023 07:30 | ||||
10/12/2023 07:30 | Racing Club Zaragoza U19 | 2 - 2 | Cornellà U19 | |
10/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 07:00 | San Francisco U19 | 0 - 1 | Damm U19 | |
09/12/2023 13:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 13:00 | Badalona U19 | 1 - 3 | Huesca U19 | |
09/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 12:00 | Gavà U19 | 0 - 0 | Mallorca U19 | |
09/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 12:00 | Mercantil U19 | 4 - 1 | Platges Calvià U19 | |
09/12/2023 11:30 | ||||
09/12/2023 11:30 | Constància U19 | 1 - 2 | Sabadell U19 | |
09/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 11:00 | Girona U19 | 1 - 1 | Real Zaragoza U19 | |
03/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 11:00 | Real Zaragoza U19 | 1 - 1 | Mercantil U19 | |
03/12/2023 06:30 | ||||
03/12/2023 06:30 | Platges Calvià U19 | 1 - 1 | Racing Club Zaragoza U19 | |
02/12/2023 12:30 | ||||
02/12/2023 12:30 | Gavà U19 | 1 - 2 | Badalona U19 | |
02/12/2023 11:30 | ||||
02/12/2023 11:30 | Damm U19 | 3 - 1 | Constància U19 | |
02/12/2023 11:30 | ||||
02/12/2023 11:30 | Cornellà U19 | 1 - 1 | San Francisco U19 | |
02/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 11:00 | Barcelona U19 | 1 - 2 | Mallorca U19 | |
02/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 11:00 | Sabadell U19 | 0 - 4 | Espanyol U19 | |
02/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 11:00 | Huesca U19 | 1 - 2 | Girona U19 | |
26/11/2023 11:30 | ||||
26/11/2023 11:30 | Mallorca U19 | 2 - 1 | Sabadell U19 | |
26/11/2023 11:30 | ||||
26/11/2023 11:30 | Mercantil U19 | 1 - 1 | Huesca U19 | |
26/11/2023 07:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 07:00 | Espanyol U19 | 2 - 1 | Damm U19 | |
26/11/2023 07:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 07:00 | San Francisco U19 | 4 - 1 | Platges Calvià U19 | |
25/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 11:00 | Racing Club Zaragoza U19 | 1 - 1 | Real Zaragoza U19 | |
25/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 11:00 | Girona U19 | 1 - 1 | Badalona U19 | |
25/11/2023 07:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 07:00 | Barcelona U19 | 1 - 1 | Gavà U19 | |
25/11/2023 07:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 07:00 | Constància U19 | 0 - 2 | Cornellà U19 | |
12/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 11:00 | Sabadell U19 | 3 - 1 | Barcelona U19 | |
12/11/2023 06:30 | ||||
12/11/2023 06:30 | Real Zaragoza U19 | 1 - 1 | San Francisco U19 | |
11/11/2023 13:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 13:00 | Badalona U19 | 1 - 0 | Mercantil U19 | |
11/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 12:00 | Platges Calvià U19 | 1 - 2 | Constància U19 | |
11/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 12:00 | Gavà U19 | 2 - 1 | Girona U19 | |
11/11/2023 11:30 | ||||
11/11/2023 11:30 | Damm U19 | 0 - 3 | Mallorca U19 | |
11/11/2023 11:30 | ||||
11/11/2023 11:30 | Cornellà U19 | 0 - 0 | Espanyol U19 | |
11/11/2023 10:30 | ||||
11/11/2023 10:30 | Huesca U19 | 2 - 0 | Racing Club Zaragoza U19 | |
05/11/2023 11:30 | ||||
05/11/2023 11:30 | Mallorca U19 | 0 - 1 | Cornellà U19 | |
05/11/2023 11:30 | ||||
05/11/2023 11:30 | Mercantil U19 | 1 - 1 | Girona U19 | |
05/11/2023 06:00 | ||||
05/11/2023 06:00 | Constància U19 | 0 - 2 | Real Zaragoza U19 | |
05/11/2023 06:00 | ||||
05/11/2023 06:00 | San Francisco U19 | 1 - 2 | Huesca U19 | |
04/11/2023 13:30 | ||||
04/11/2023 13:30 | Sabadell U19 | 2 - 2 | Gavà U19 | |
04/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 12:00 | Espanyol U19 | 3 - 0 | Platges Calvià U19 | |
04/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 11:00 | Racing Club Zaragoza U19 | 0 - 2 | Badalona U19 | |
04/11/2023 07:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 07:00 | Barcelona U19 | 1 - 1 | Damm U19 | |
29/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 07:00 | Huesca U19 | 3 - 0 | Constància U19 | |
28/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 15:00 | Cornellà U19 | 2 - 1 | Barcelona U19 | |
28/10/2023 13:30 | ||||
28/10/2023 13:30 | Damm U19 | 1 - 3 | Sabadell U19 | |
28/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 12:00 | Platges Calvià U19 | 0 - 2 | Mallorca U19 | |
28/10/2023 11:30 | ||||
28/10/2023 11:30 | Real Zaragoza U19 | 1 - 2 | Espanyol U19 | |
28/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 11:00 | Badalona U19 | 3 - 2 | San Francisco U19 | |
28/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 11:00 | Girona U19 | 1 - 2 | Racing Club Zaragoza U19 | |
28/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 11:00 | Gavà U19 | 2 - 0 | Mercantil U19 | |
22/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
22/10/2023 12:00 | Barcelona U19 | 2 - 0 | Platges Calvià U19 | |
22/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
22/10/2023 11:00 | Constància U19 | 1 - 1 | Badalona U19 | |
22/10/2023 10:30 | ||||
22/10/2023 10:30 | Espanyol U19 | 2 - 1 | Huesca U19 | |
22/10/2023 06:00 | ||||
22/10/2023 06:00 | Mallorca U19 | 1 - 0 | Real Zaragoza U19 | |
21/10/2023 13:30 | ||||
21/10/2023 13:30 | Damm U19 | 2 - 0 | Gavà U19 | |
21/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 12:00 | San Francisco U19 | 1 - 0 | Girona U19 | |
21/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 11:00 | Racing Club Zaragoza U19 | 2 - 1 | Mercantil U19 | |
21/10/2023 08:30 | ||||
21/10/2023 08:30 | Sabadell U19 | 4 - 3 | Cornellà U19 | |
15/10/2023 11:30 | ||||
15/10/2023 11:30 | Mercantil U19 | 2 - 0 | San Francisco U19 | |
15/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
15/10/2023 11:00 | Platges Calvià U19 | 0 - 0 | Sabadell U19 | |
15/10/2023 07:30 | ||||
15/10/2023 07:30 | Cornellà U19 | 1 - 3 | Damm U19 | |
15/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
15/10/2023 07:00 | Real Zaragoza U19 | 3 - 2 | Barcelona U19 | |
15/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
15/10/2023 07:00 | Huesca U19 | 2 - 4 | Mallorca U19 | |
14/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 13:00 | Badalona U19 | 1 - 1 | Espanyol U19 | |
14/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 11:00 | Girona U19 | 2 - 2 | Constància U19 | |
14/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 11:00 | Gavà U19 | 1 - 1 | Racing Club Zaragoza U19 | |
08/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 12:00 | Barcelona U19 | 2 - 1 | Huesca U19 | |
08/10/2023 11:30 | ||||
08/10/2023 11:30 | Mallorca U19 | 2 - 1 | Badalona U19 | |
08/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 11:00 | Espanyol U19 | 0 - 0 | Girona U19 | |
08/10/2023 06:30 | ||||
08/10/2023 06:30 | San Francisco U19 | 2 - 0 | Racing Club Zaragoza U19 | |
07/10/2023 11:30 | ||||
07/10/2023 11:30 | Cornellà U19 | 3 - 0 | Gavà U19 | |
07/10/2023 11:30 | ||||
07/10/2023 11:30 | Damm U19 | 2 - 0 | Platges Calvià U19 | |
07/10/2023 11:30 | ||||
07/10/2023 11:30 | Constància U19 | 0 - 1 | Mercantil U19 | |
07/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 11:00 | Sabadell U19 | 0 - 1 | Real Zaragoza U19 | |
01/10/2023 11:15 | ||||
01/10/2023 11:15 | Mercantil U19 | 1 - 2 | Espanyol U19 | |
01/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
01/10/2023 07:00 | Racing Club Zaragoza U19 | 0 - 0 | Constància U19 | |
30/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 13:00 | Badalona U19 | 2 - 3 | Barcelona U19 | |
30/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 12:00 | Gavà U19 | 2 - 4 | San Francisco U19 | |
30/09/2023 11:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 11:00 | Real Zaragoza U19 | 1 - 2 | Damm U19 | |
30/09/2023 11:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 11:00 | Huesca U19 | 2 - 3 | Sabadell U19 | |
30/09/2023 11:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 11:00 | Girona U19 | 1 - 1 | Mallorca U19 | |
30/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 07:00 | Platges Calvià U19 | 0 - 1 | Cornellà U19 | |
24/09/2023 11:30 | ||||
24/09/2023 11:30 | Mallorca U19 | 0 - 1 | Mercantil U19 | |
24/09/2023 07:30 | ||||
24/09/2023 07:30 | Espanyol U19 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club Zaragoza U19 | |
24/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 07:00 | Barcelona U19 | 1 - 0 | Girona U19 | |
23/09/2023 13:30 | ||||
23/09/2023 13:30 | Damm U19 | 3 - 0 | Huesca U19 | |
23/09/2023 13:30 | ||||
23/09/2023 13:30 | Sabadell U19 | 1 - 2 | Badalona U19 | |
23/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 12:00 | Constància U19 | 1 - 1 | San Francisco U19 | |
23/09/2023 11:30 | ||||
23/09/2023 11:30 | Cornellà U19 | 1 - 1 | Real Zaragoza U19 | |
23/09/2023 11:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 11:00 | Platges Calvià U19 | 2 - 2 | Gavà U19 | |
17/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/09/2023 07:00 | Racing Club Zaragoza U19 | 1 - 2 | Mallorca U19 | |
16/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 13:00 | Badalona U19 | 3 - 1 | Damm U19 | |
16/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 13:00 | Mercantil U19 | 0 - 2 | Barcelona U19 | |
16/09/2023 12:30 | ||||
16/09/2023 12:30 | San Francisco U19 | 2 - 2 | Espanyol U19 | |
16/09/2023 12:30 | ||||
16/09/2023 12:30 | Gavà U19 | 2 - 1 | Constància U19 | |
16/09/2023 11:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 11:00 | Huesca U19 | 1 - 1 | Cornellà U19 | |
16/09/2023 07:45 | ||||
16/09/2023 07:45 | Girona U19 | 1 - 1 | Sabadell U19 | |
16/09/2023 07:30 | ||||
16/09/2023 07:30 | Real Zaragoza U19 | 1 - 0 | Platges Calvià U19 | |
10/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
10/09/2023 13:00 | Mallorca U19 | 3 - 2 | San Francisco U19 | |
10/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
10/09/2023 12:00 | Barcelona U19 | 2 - 0 | Racing Club Zaragoza U19 | |
09/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 15:00 | Cornellà U19 | 0 - 3 | Badalona U19 | |
09/09/2023 14:30 | ||||
09/09/2023 14:30 | Damm U19 | 5 - 0 | Girona U19 | |
09/09/2023 13:30 | ||||
09/09/2023 13:30 | Sabadell U19 | 0 - 1 | Mercantil U19 | |
09/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 12:00 | Espanyol U19 | 3 - 1 | Constància U19 | |
09/09/2023 11:30 | ||||
09/09/2023 11:30 | Real Zaragoza U19 | 2 - 0 | Gavà U19 | |
09/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 07:00 | Platges Calvià U19 | 1 - 2 | Huesca U19 | |
03/09/2023 12:30 | ||||
03/09/2023 12:30 | San Francisco U19 | 1 - 2 | Barcelona U19 | |
03/09/2023 11:30 | ||||
03/09/2023 11:30 | Mercantil U19 | 1 - 1 | Damm U19 | |
03/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 07:00 | Huesca U19 | 0 - 3 | Real Zaragoza U19 | |
03/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 07:00 | Racing Club Zaragoza U19 | 1 - 0 | Sabadell U19 | |
03/09/2023 06:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 06:00 | Constància U19 | 1 - 1 | Mallorca U19 | |
02/09/2023 13:30 | ||||
02/09/2023 13:30 | Girona U19 | 2 - 0 | Cornellà U19 | |
02/09/2023 12:30 | ||||
02/09/2023 12:30 | Gavà U19 | 1 - 2 | Espanyol U19 | |
02/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 12:00 | Badalona U19 | 2 - 0 | Platges Calvià U19 |
Group 4 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Sevilla U19 | - | Almería U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Córdoba U19 | - | Cádiz U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Tomares U19 | - | Málaga U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | 26 de Febrero U19 | - | Alhendín U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Séneca U19 | - | Marbella U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Granada U19 | - | Real Betis U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Calavera U19 | - | Sporting Atlético U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Xerez Deportivo U19 | - | San Félix U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | La Cañada Atlético U19 | - | UD Melilla U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Almería U19 | - | La Cañada Atlético U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Cádiz U19 | - | Sevilla U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Málaga U19 | - | Córdoba U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Alhendín U19 | - | Tomares U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Marbella U19 | - | 26 de Febrero U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Real Betis U19 | - | Séneca U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Sporting Atlético U19 | - | Granada U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | San Félix U19 | - | Calavera U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | UD Melilla U19 | - | Xerez Deportivo U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Séneca U19 | - | Sporting Atlético U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Granada U19 | - | San Félix U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Xerez Deportivo U19 | - | La Cañada Atlético U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Almería U19 | - | Cádiz U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Sevilla U19 | - | Málaga U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Córdoba U19 | - | Alhendín U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Tomares U19 | - | Marbella U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | 26 de Febrero U19 | - | Real Betis U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Calavera U19 | - | UD Melilla U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | La Cañada Atlético U19 | - | Cádiz U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Málaga U19 | - | Almería U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Alhendín U19 | - | Sevilla U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Marbella U19 | - | Córdoba U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Real Betis U19 | - | Tomares U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Sporting Atlético U19 | - | 26 de Febrero U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | San Félix U19 | - | Séneca U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Xerez Deportivo U19 | - | Calavera U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | UD Melilla U19 | - | Granada U19 | |
07/04/2024 08:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 08:00 | Sevilla U19 | - | Marbella U19 | |
07/04/2024 07:30 | ||||
07/04/2024 07:30 | Séneca U19 | - | UD Melilla U19 | |
06/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 21:00 | Cádiz U19 | - | Málaga U19 | |
06/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 21:00 | Almería U19 | - | Alhendín U19 | |
06/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 21:00 | Córdoba U19 | - | Real Betis U19 | |
06/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 21:00 | 26 de Febrero U19 | - | San Félix U19 | |
06/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 21:00 | Granada U19 | - | Xerez Deportivo U19 | |
06/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 21:00 | Calavera U19 | - | La Cañada Atlético U19 | |
06/04/2024 08:30 | ||||
06/04/2024 08:30 | Tomares U19 | - | Sporting Atlético U19 | |
27/03/2024 20:00 | ||||
27/03/2024 20:00 | La Cañada Atlético U19 | - | Málaga U19 | |
27/03/2024 14:30 | ||||
27/03/2024 14:30 | San Félix U19 | 2 - 1 | Tomares U19 | |
27/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
27/03/2024 13:00 | Alhendín U19 | 1 - 1 | Cádiz U19 | |
27/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
27/03/2024 12:00 | Marbella U19 | 1 - 1 | Almería U19 | |
27/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
27/03/2024 12:00 | Sporting Atlético U19 | 0 - 0 | Córdoba U19 | |
27/03/2024 08:30 | ||||
27/03/2024 08:30 | Calavera U19 | 2 - 2 | Granada U19 | |
27/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
27/03/2024 08:00 | UD Melilla U19 | 0 - 0 | 26 de Febrero U19 | |
27/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
27/03/2024 07:00 | Real Betis U19 | 0 - 2 | Sevilla U19 | |
27/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
27/03/2024 07:00 | Xerez Deportivo U19 | 4 - 1 | Séneca U19 | |
24/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
24/03/2024 11:00 | 26 de Febrero U19 | 4 - 0 | Xerez Deportivo U19 | |
24/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
24/03/2024 11:00 | Granada U19 | 1 - 0 | La Cañada Atlético U19 | |
24/03/2024 07:30 | ||||
24/03/2024 07:30 | Tomares U19 | 3 - 0 | UD Melilla U19 | |
23/03/2024 12:15 | ||||
23/03/2024 12:15 | Cádiz U19 | 1 - 0 | Marbella U19 | |
23/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
23/03/2024 12:00 | Málaga U19 | 0 - 0 | Alhendín U19 | |
23/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
23/03/2024 12:00 | Séneca U19 | 0 - 1 | Calavera U19 | |
23/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
23/03/2024 11:00 | Almería U19 | 1 - 2 | Real Betis U19 | |
23/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
23/03/2024 08:00 | Sevilla U19 | 3 - 0 | Sporting Atlético U19 | |
23/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
23/03/2024 07:00 | Córdoba U19 | 0 - 1 | San Félix U19 | |
17/03/2024 11:30 | ||||
17/03/2024 11:30 | Xerez Deportivo U19 | 1 - 3 | Tomares U19 | |
17/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 11:00 | Real Betis U19 | 4 - 0 | Cádiz U19 | |
17/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 07:00 | La Cañada Atlético U19 | 1 - 0 | Alhendín U19 | |
17/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 07:00 | Marbella U19 | 0 - 2 | Málaga U19 | |
16/03/2024 12:30 | ||||
16/03/2024 12:30 | San Félix U19 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla U19 | |
16/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 12:00 | Sporting Atlético U19 | 0 - 0 | Almería U19 | |
16/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 11:00 | Granada U19 | 5 - 0 | Séneca U19 | |
16/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 08:00 | UD Melilla U19 | 1 - 4 | Córdoba U19 | |
16/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 07:00 | Calavera U19 | 4 - 0 | 26 de Febrero U19 | |
03/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 13:00 | Tomares U19 | 2 - 2 | Calavera U19 | |
03/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 12:00 | Málaga U19 | 0 - 3 | Real Betis U19 | |
03/03/2024 11:30 | ||||
03/03/2024 11:30 | Córdoba U19 | 0 - 0 | Xerez Deportivo U19 | |
03/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 11:00 | Almería U19 | 2 - 1 | San Félix U19 | |
03/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 11:00 | 26 de Febrero U19 | 1 - 1 | Granada U19 | |
03/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 08:00 | Sevilla U19 | 5 - 0 | UD Melilla U19 | |
03/03/2024 07:40 | ||||
03/03/2024 07:40 | Alhendín U19 | 2 - 1 | Marbella U19 | |
03/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 07:00 | Cádiz U19 | 3 - 0 | Sporting Atlético U19 | |
03/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 07:00 | Séneca U19 | 0 - 0 | La Cañada Atlético U19 | |
28/02/2024 12:30 | ||||
28/02/2024 12:30 | San Félix U19 | 0 - 1 | Cádiz U19 | |
28/02/2024 11:30 | ||||
28/02/2024 11:30 | Sporting Atlético U19 | 1 - 2 | Málaga U19 | |
28/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
28/02/2024 11:00 | Granada U19 | 3 - 1 | Tomares U19 | |
28/02/2024 09:15 | ||||
28/02/2024 09:15 | UD Melilla U19 | 0 - 1 | Almería U19 | |
28/02/2024 07:30 | ||||
28/02/2024 07:30 | Real Betis U19 | 3 - 1 | Alhendín U19 | |
28/02/2024 07:30 | ||||
28/02/2024 07:30 | Calavera U19 | 0 - 0 | Córdoba U19 | |
28/02/2024 07:30 | ||||
28/02/2024 07:30 | Séneca U19 | 0 - 1 | 26 de Febrero U19 | |
28/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
28/02/2024 07:00 | La Cañada Atlético U19 | 1 - 0 | Marbella U19 | |
28/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
28/02/2024 07:00 | Xerez Deportivo U19 | 1 - 3 | Sevilla U19 | |
25/02/2024 13:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 13:00 | Marbella U19 | 1 - 4 | Real Betis U19 | |
25/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 11:00 | Córdoba U19 | 0 - 1 | Granada U19 | |
25/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 11:00 | 26 de Febrero U19 | 2 - 1 | La Cañada Atlético U19 | |
25/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 08:00 | Sevilla U19 | 3 - 0 | Calavera U19 | |
25/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 07:00 | Málaga U19 | 1 - 0 | San Félix U19 | |
25/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 07:00 | Tomares U19 | 5 - 0 | Séneca U19 | |
24/02/2024 13:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 13:00 | Cádiz U19 | 4 - 1 | UD Melilla U19 | |
24/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 11:00 | Almería U19 | 2 - 0 | Xerez Deportivo U19 | |
24/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 08:00 | Alhendín U19 | 3 - 0 | Sporting Atlético U19 | |
18/02/2024 12:30 | ||||
18/02/2024 12:30 | La Cañada Atlético U19 | 1 - 2 | Real Betis U19 | |
18/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 11:00 | 26 de Febrero U19 | 0 - 0 | Tomares U19 | |
18/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 09:00 | UD Melilla U19 | 0 - 3 | Málaga U19 | |
18/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 08:00 | Calavera U19 | 1 - 4 | Almería U19 | |
18/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 07:00 | Xerez Deportivo U19 | 1 - 2 | Cádiz U19 | |
17/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 12:00 | Sporting Atlético U19 | 3 - 0 | Marbella U19 | |
17/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 12:00 | San Félix U19 | 0 - 1 | Alhendín U19 | |
17/02/2024 11:45 | ||||
17/02/2024 11:45 | Séneca U19 | 0 - 0 | Córdoba U19 | |
17/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 11:00 | Granada U19 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla U19 | |
11/02/2024 11:30 | ||||
11/02/2024 11:30 | Málaga U19 | 4 - 2 | Xerez Deportivo U19 | |
11/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
11/02/2024 11:00 | Sevilla U19 | 2 - 1 | Séneca U19 | |
11/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
11/02/2024 07:00 | Córdoba U19 | 2 - 0 | 26 de Febrero U19 | |
11/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
11/02/2024 07:00 | Tomares U19 | 0 - 2 | La Cañada Atlético U19 | |
10/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 12:00 | Marbella U19 | 0 - 0 | San Félix U19 | |
10/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 11:00 | Almería U19 | 0 - 1 | Granada U19 | |
10/02/2024 07:30 | ||||
10/02/2024 07:30 | Real Betis U19 | 2 - 0 | Sporting Atlético U19 | |
10/02/2024 07:30 | ||||
10/02/2024 07:30 | Alhendín U19 | 3 - 1 | UD Melilla U19 | |
10/02/2024 06:30 | ||||
10/02/2024 06:30 | Cádiz U19 | 2 - 1 | Calavera U19 | |
04/02/2024 13:00 | ||||
04/02/2024 13:00 | Tomares U19 | 3 - 1 | Córdoba U19 | |
04/02/2024 07:15 | ||||
04/02/2024 07:15 | Xerez Deportivo U19 | 1 - 1 | Alhendín U19 | |
03/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 12:00 | San Félix U19 | 2 - 1 | Real Betis U19 | |
03/02/2024 11:30 | ||||
03/02/2024 11:30 | Granada U19 | 3 - 1 | Cádiz U19 | |
03/02/2024 11:30 | ||||
03/02/2024 11:30 | Séneca U19 | 1 - 2 | Almería U19 | |
03/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 09:00 | 26 de Febrero U19 | 0 - 2 | Sevilla U19 | |
03/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 08:00 | La Cañada Atlético U19 | 2 - 1 | Sporting Atlético U19 | |
03/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 08:00 | UD Melilla U19 | 0 - 4 | Marbella U19 | |
03/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 07:00 | Calavera U19 | 4 - 1 | Málaga U19 | |
06/02/2024 13:00 | ||||
06/02/2024 13:00 | Real Betis U19 | 7 - 0 | UD Melilla U19 | |
28/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
28/01/2024 12:00 | Marbella U19 | 2 - 0 | Xerez Deportivo U19 | |
28/01/2024 11:30 | ||||
28/01/2024 11:30 | Málaga U19 | 2 - 2 | Granada U19 | |
28/01/2024 07:40 | ||||
28/01/2024 07:40 | Alhendín U19 | 2 - 0 | Calavera U19 | |
28/01/2024 07:30 | ||||
28/01/2024 07:30 | Cádiz U19 | 1 - 1 | Séneca U19 | |
28/01/2024 07:00 | ||||
28/01/2024 07:00 | Córdoba U19 | 1 - 1 | La Cañada Atlético U19 | |
27/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 12:00 | Sporting Atlético U19 | 1 - 1 | San Félix U19 | |
27/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 09:00 | Sevilla U19 | 3 - 0 | Tomares U19 | |
27/01/2024 07:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 07:00 | Almería U19 | 3 - 1 | 26 de Febrero U19 | |
21/01/2024 13:30 | ||||
21/01/2024 13:30 | Granada U19 | 2 - 1 | Alhendín U19 | |
21/01/2024 11:30 | ||||
21/01/2024 11:30 | Xerez Deportivo U19 | 2 - 2 | Real Betis U19 | |
21/01/2024 09:15 | ||||
21/01/2024 09:15 | Córdoba U19 | 0 - 4 | Sevilla U19 | |
21/01/2024 07:00 | ||||
21/01/2024 07:00 | Calavera U19 | 3 - 0 | Marbella U19 | |
21/01/2024 07:00 | ||||
21/01/2024 07:00 | Tomares U19 | 0 - 2 | Almería U19 | |
20/01/2024 13:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 13:00 | La Cañada Atlético U19 | 2 - 0 | San Félix U19 | |
20/01/2024 13:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 13:00 | UD Melilla U19 | 2 - 0 | Sporting Atlético U19 | |
20/01/2024 11:30 | ||||
20/01/2024 11:30 | Séneca U19 | 1 - 1 | Málaga U19 | |
20/01/2024 11:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 11:00 | 26 de Febrero U19 | 0 - 1 | Cádiz U19 | |
14/01/2024 07:40 | ||||
14/01/2024 07:40 | Alhendín U19 | 0 - 1 | Séneca U19 | |
14/01/2024 07:00 | ||||
14/01/2024 07:00 | Málaga U19 | 4 - 0 | 26 de Febrero U19 | |
14/01/2024 07:00 | ||||
14/01/2024 07:00 | Cádiz U19 | 3 - 0 | Tomares U19 | |
14/01/2024 06:00 | ||||
14/01/2024 06:00 | Real Betis U19 | 4 - 2 | Calavera U19 | |
13/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 12:00 | Sporting Atlético U19 | 1 - 0 | Xerez Deportivo U19 | |
13/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 12:00 | Marbella U19 | 1 - 1 | Granada U19 | |
13/01/2024 11:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 11:00 | Sevilla U19 | 2 - 1 | La Cañada Atlético U19 | |
13/01/2024 07:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 07:00 | Almería U19 | 4 - 0 | Córdoba U19 | |
13/01/2024 06:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 06:00 | San Félix U19 | 3 - 1 | UD Melilla U19 | |
17/12/2023 11:30 | ||||
17/12/2023 11:30 | Málaga U19 | 5 - 0 | Tomares U19 | |
17/12/2023 11:30 | ||||
17/12/2023 11:30 | Marbella U19 | 3 - 0 | Séneca U19 | |
17/12/2023 07:40 | ||||
17/12/2023 07:40 | Alhendín U19 | 1 - 0 | 26 de Febrero U19 | |
17/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 07:00 | Almería U19 | 0 - 1 | Sevilla U19 | |
17/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 07:00 | Cádiz U19 | 1 - 1 | Córdoba U19 | |
17/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 07:00 | Real Betis U19 | 1 - 1 | Granada U19 | |
17/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 07:00 | San Félix U19 | 0 - 3 | Xerez Deportivo U19 | |
16/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 12:00 | Sporting Atlético U19 | 1 - 2 | Calavera U19 | |
16/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 07:00 | UD Melilla U19 | 0 - 1 | La Cañada Atlético U19 | |
10/12/2023 13:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 13:00 | La Cañada Atlético U19 | 4 - 1 | Almería U19 | |
10/12/2023 11:30 | ||||
10/12/2023 11:30 | Tomares U19 | 0 - 3 | Alhendín U19 | |
10/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 11:00 | Séneca U19 | 0 - 5 | Real Betis U19 | |
10/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 09:00 | 26 de Febrero U19 | 3 - 1 | Marbella U19 | |
10/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 07:00 | Córdoba U19 | 2 - 1 | Málaga U19 | |
09/12/2023 12:30 | ||||
09/12/2023 12:30 | Xerez Deportivo U19 | 3 - 0 | UD Melilla U19 | |
09/12/2023 08:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 08:00 | Granada U19 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Atlético U19 | |
09/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 07:00 | Sevilla U19 | 3 - 0 | Cádiz U19 | |
09/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 07:00 | Calavera U19 | 1 - 1 | San Félix U19 | |
03/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 12:00 | Málaga U19 | 2 - 2 | Sevilla U19 | |
03/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 12:00 | San Félix U19 | 1 - 0 | Granada U19 | |
03/12/2023 11:30 | ||||
03/12/2023 11:30 | Marbella U19 | 4 - 0 | Tomares U19 | |
03/12/2023 07:40 | ||||
03/12/2023 07:40 | Alhendín U19 | 0 - 0 | Córdoba U19 | |
03/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 07:00 | Real Betis U19 | 2 - 0 | 26 de Febrero U19 | |
02/12/2023 13:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 13:00 | La Cañada Atlético U19 | 1 - 2 | Xerez Deportivo U19 | |
02/12/2023 13:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 13:00 | UD Melilla U19 | 0 - 1 | Calavera U19 | |
02/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 12:00 | Sporting Atlético U19 | 3 - 1 | Séneca U19 | |
02/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 11:00 | Cádiz U19 | 0 - 0 | Almería U19 | |
26/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 12:00 | Tomares U19 | 1 - 2 | Real Betis U19 | |
26/11/2023 10:45 | ||||
26/11/2023 10:45 | Almería U19 | 3 - 0 | Málaga U19 | |
26/11/2023 07:15 | ||||
26/11/2023 07:15 | Séneca U19 | 1 - 5 | San Félix U19 | |
25/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 12:00 | Calavera U19 | 3 - 2 | Xerez Deportivo U19 | |
25/11/2023 11:30 | ||||
25/11/2023 11:30 | Cádiz U19 | 1 - 1 | La Cañada Atlético U19 | |
25/11/2023 11:15 | ||||
25/11/2023 11:15 | Córdoba U19 | 1 - 0 | Marbella U19 | |
25/11/2023 07:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 07:00 | Sevilla U19 | 4 - 0 | Alhendín U19 | |
25/11/2023 07:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 07:00 | 26 de Febrero U19 | 2 - 0 | Sporting Atlético U19 | |
25/11/2023 06:45 | ||||
25/11/2023 06:45 | Granada U19 | 6 - 0 | UD Melilla U19 | |
12/11/2023 12:30 | ||||
12/11/2023 12:30 | San Félix U19 | 3 - 0 | 26 de Febrero U19 | |
12/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 12:00 | Alhendín U19 | 0 - 1 | Almería U19 | |
12/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 12:00 | Sporting Atlético U19 | - | Tomares U19 | |
12/11/2023 11:30 | ||||
12/11/2023 11:30 | Marbella U19 | 1 - 2 | Sevilla U19 | |
12/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 11:00 | Xerez Deportivo U19 | 2 - 3 | Granada U19 | |
12/11/2023 07:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 07:00 | Málaga U19 | 1 - 4 | Cádiz U19 | |
12/11/2023 06:30 | ||||
12/11/2023 06:30 | Real Betis U19 | 3 - 0 | Córdoba U19 | |
11/11/2023 13:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 13:00 | La Cañada Atlético U19 | 2 - 1 | Calavera U19 | |
11/11/2023 08:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 08:00 | UD Melilla U19 | 2 - 0 | Séneca U19 | |
05/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
05/11/2023 12:00 | Tomares U19 | 0 - 0 | San Félix U19 | |
05/11/2023 11:45 | ||||
05/11/2023 11:45 | Málaga U19 | 2 - 0 | La Cañada Atlético U19 | |
05/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
05/11/2023 11:00 | Almería U19 | 3 - 3 | Marbella U19 | |
05/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
05/11/2023 11:00 | Granada U19 | 2 - 3 | Calavera U19 | |
05/11/2023 08:00 | ||||
05/11/2023 08:00 | Cádiz U19 | 2 - 1 | Alhendín U19 | |
05/11/2023 07:00 | ||||
05/11/2023 07:00 | Séneca U19 | 2 - 2 | Xerez Deportivo U19 | |
05/11/2023 05:30 | ||||
05/11/2023 05:30 | Sevilla U19 | 1 - 0 | Real Betis U19 | |
04/11/2023 08:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 08:00 | Córdoba U19 | 4 - 0 | Sporting Atlético U19 | |
04/11/2023 07:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 07:00 | 26 de Febrero U19 | 5 - 0 | UD Melilla U19 | |
01/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
01/11/2023 14:00 | La Cañada Atlético U19 | 0 - 1 | Granada U19 | |
01/11/2023 12:30 | ||||
01/11/2023 12:30 | San Félix U19 | 3 - 1 | Córdoba U19 | |
01/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
01/11/2023 12:00 | Alhendín U19 | 2 - 2 | Málaga U19 | |
01/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
01/11/2023 12:00 | Real Betis U19 | 1 - 1 | Almería U19 | |
01/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
01/11/2023 12:00 | Sporting Atlético U19 | 0 - 1 | Sevilla U19 | |
01/11/2023 11:30 | ||||
01/11/2023 11:30 | Marbella U19 | 1 - 1 | Cádiz U19 | |
01/11/2023 07:30 | ||||
01/11/2023 07:30 | Xerez Deportivo U19 | 0 - 0 | 26 de Febrero U19 | |
01/11/2023 07:30 | ||||
01/11/2023 07:30 | UD Melilla U19 | 2 - 1 | Tomares U19 | |
01/11/2023 07:15 | ||||
01/11/2023 07:15 | Calavera U19 | 2 - 2 | Séneca U19 | |
06/12/2023 06:00 | ||||
06/12/2023 06:00 | Córdoba U19 | 2 - 0 | UD Melilla U19 | |
29/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 13:00 | Málaga U19 | 1 - 0 | Marbella U19 | |
29/10/2023 12:30 | ||||
29/10/2023 12:30 | Tomares U19 | 3 - 0 | Xerez Deportivo U19 | |
29/10/2023 07:40 | ||||
29/10/2023 07:40 | Alhendín U19 | 1 - 2 | La Cañada Atlético U19 | |
29/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 07:00 | Séneca U19 | 2 - 1 | Granada U19 | |
28/10/2023 08:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 08:00 | Almería U19 | 5 - 0 | Sporting Atlético U19 | |
28/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 07:00 | Cádiz U19 | 2 - 3 | Real Betis U19 | |
28/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 07:00 | 26 de Febrero U19 | 0 - 0 | Calavera U19 | |
28/10/2023 06:30 | ||||
28/10/2023 06:30 | Sevilla U19 | 6 - 0 | San Félix U19 | |
22/11/2023 13:00 | ||||
22/11/2023 13:00 | Xerez Deportivo U19 | 1 - 0 | Córdoba U19 | |
22/10/2023 07:30 | ||||
22/10/2023 07:30 | Marbella U19 | 0 - 1 | Alhendín U19 | |
22/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
22/10/2023 07:00 | Calavera U19 | 1 - 0 | Tomares U19 | |
22/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
22/10/2023 07:00 | Granada U19 | 1 - 1 | 26 de Febrero U19 | |
22/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
22/10/2023 07:00 | La Cañada Atlético U19 | 1 - 0 | Séneca U19 | |
21/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 12:00 | Sporting Atlético U19 | 0 - 0 | Cádiz U19 | |
21/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 11:00 | San Félix U19 | 0 - 0 | Almería U19 | |
21/10/2023 07:30 | ||||
21/10/2023 07:30 | UD Melilla U19 | 0 - 2 | Sevilla U19 | |
21/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 07:00 | Real Betis U19 | 1 - 1 | Málaga U19 | |
18/11/2023 07:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 07:00 | Córdoba U19 | 0 - 2 | Calavera U19 | |
15/10/2023 12:30 | ||||
15/10/2023 12:30 | Tomares U19 | 0 - 0 | Granada U19 | |
15/10/2023 08:30 | ||||
15/10/2023 08:30 | Marbella U19 | 1 - 1 | La Cañada Atlético U19 | |
15/10/2023 07:40 | ||||
15/10/2023 07:40 | Alhendín U19 | 0 - 1 | Real Betis U19 | |
15/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
15/10/2023 07:00 | Cádiz U19 | 4 - 1 | San Félix U19 | |
15/10/2023 06:30 | ||||
15/10/2023 06:30 | Sevilla U19 | 3 - 1 | Xerez Deportivo U19 | |
15/10/2023 06:00 | ||||
15/10/2023 06:00 | Almería U19 | 3 - 0 | UD Melilla U19 | |
14/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 13:00 | 26 de Febrero U19 | 2 - 2 | Séneca U19 | |
14/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 07:00 | Málaga U19 | 3 - 0 | Sporting Atlético U19 | |
12/10/2023 08:00 | ||||
12/10/2023 08:00 | UD Melilla U19 | 1 - 4 | Cádiz U19 | |
11/10/2023 14:30 | ||||
11/10/2023 14:30 | Séneca U19 | 2 - 0 | Tomares U19 | |
11/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
11/10/2023 13:00 | San Félix U19 | 1 - 0 | Málaga U19 | |
11/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
11/10/2023 13:00 | Xerez Deportivo U19 | 3 - 0 | Almería U19 | |
11/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
11/10/2023 13:00 | Calavera U19 | 1 - 1 | Sevilla U19 | |
11/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
11/10/2023 13:00 | La Cañada Atlético U19 | 3 - 0 | 26 de Febrero U19 | |
11/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
11/10/2023 12:00 | Real Betis U19 | 7 - 0 | Marbella U19 | |
11/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
11/10/2023 12:00 | Sporting Atlético U19 | 1 - 1 | Alhendín U19 | |
11/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
11/10/2023 07:00 | Granada U19 | 0 - 1 | Córdoba U19 | |
08/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 13:00 | Tomares U19 | 0 - 0 | 26 de Febrero U19 | |
08/10/2023 12:30 | ||||
08/10/2023 12:30 | Córdoba U19 | 1 - 0 | Séneca U19 | |
07/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 13:00 | Almería U19 | 4 - 2 | Calavera U19 | |
07/10/2023 11:30 | ||||
07/10/2023 11:30 | Real Betis U19 | 1 - 0 | La Cañada Atlético U19 | |
07/10/2023 07:45 | ||||
07/10/2023 07:45 | Sevilla U19 | 4 - 0 | Granada U19 | |
07/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 07:00 | Marbella U19 | 3 - 1 | Sporting Atlético U19 | |
07/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 07:00 | Alhendín U19 | 0 - 0 | San Félix U19 | |
07/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 07:00 | Málaga U19 | 2 - 0 | UD Melilla U19 | |
07/10/2023 06:30 | ||||
07/10/2023 06:30 | Cádiz U19 | 5 - 1 | Xerez Deportivo U19 | |
01/10/2023 12:30 | ||||
01/10/2023 12:30 | La Cañada Atlético U19 | 0 - 3 | Tomares U19 | |
01/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
01/10/2023 11:00 | Granada U19 | 1 - 0 | Almería U19 | |
01/10/2023 07:30 | ||||
01/10/2023 07:30 | Calavera U19 | 0 - 0 | Cádiz U19 | |
01/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
01/10/2023 07:00 | Xerez Deportivo U19 | 2 - 2 | Málaga U19 | |
30/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 13:00 | Séneca U19 | 1 - 2 | Sevilla U19 | |
30/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 13:00 | 26 de Febrero U19 | 1 - 0 | Córdoba U19 | |
30/09/2023 12:30 | ||||
30/09/2023 12:30 | Sporting Atlético U19 | 0 - 6 | Real Betis U19 | |
30/09/2023 11:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 11:00 | San Félix U19 | 4 - 2 | Marbella U19 | |
30/09/2023 07:30 | ||||
30/09/2023 07:30 | UD Melilla U19 | 0 - 5 | Alhendín U19 | |
24/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 12:00 | Málaga U19 | 4 - 1 | Calavera U19 | |
24/09/2023 11:30 | ||||
24/09/2023 11:30 | Córdoba U19 | 3 - 3 | Tomares U19 | |
24/09/2023 07:45 | ||||
24/09/2023 07:45 | Alhendín U19 | 1 - 0 | Xerez Deportivo U19 | |
24/09/2023 07:30 | ||||
24/09/2023 07:30 | Real Betis U19 | 3 - 1 | San Félix U19 | |
24/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 07:00 | Cádiz U19 | 1 - 3 | Granada U19 | |
24/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 07:00 | Sevilla U19 | 5 - 0 | 26 de Febrero U19 | |
23/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 13:00 | Almería U19 | 1 - 1 | Séneca U19 | |
23/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 12:00 | Sporting Atlético U19 | 2 - 1 | La Cañada Atlético U19 | |
23/09/2023 07:30 | ||||
23/09/2023 07:30 | Marbella U19 | 2 - 0 | UD Melilla U19 | |
17/09/2023 13:15 | ||||
17/09/2023 13:15 | Granada U19 | 3 - 2 | Málaga U19 | |
17/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
17/09/2023 13:00 | 26 de Febrero U19 | 0 - 1 | Almería U19 | |
17/09/2023 07:15 | ||||
17/09/2023 07:15 | Séneca U19 | 1 - 1 | Cádiz U19 | |
17/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/09/2023 07:00 | Calavera U19 | 1 - 5 | Alhendín U19 | |
16/09/2023 13:30 | ||||
16/09/2023 13:30 | Tomares U19 | 0 - 4 | Sevilla U19 | |
16/09/2023 13:30 | ||||
16/09/2023 13:30 | UD Melilla U19 | 0 - 6 | Real Betis U19 | |
16/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 13:00 | Xerez Deportivo U19 | 3 - 2 | Marbella U19 | |
16/09/2023 12:30 | ||||
16/09/2023 12:30 | La Cañada Atlético U19 | 0 - 4 | Córdoba U19 | |
16/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 07:00 | San Félix U19 | 1 - 2 | Sporting Atlético U19 | |
10/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
10/09/2023 13:00 | San Félix U19 | 3 - 0 | La Cañada Atlético U19 | |
10/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
10/09/2023 12:00 | Málaga U19 | 0 - 0 | Séneca U19 | |
10/09/2023 07:40 | ||||
10/09/2023 07:40 | Alhendín U19 | 1 - 2 | Granada U19 | |
10/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
10/09/2023 07:00 | Marbella U19 | 3 - 1 | Calavera U19 | |
10/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
10/09/2023 07:00 | Almería U19 | 2 - 1 | Tomares U19 | |
09/09/2023 13:45 | ||||
09/09/2023 13:45 | Sporting Atlético U19 | 2 - 1 | UD Melilla U19 | |
09/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 13:00 | Cádiz U19 | 1 - 0 | 26 de Febrero U19 | |
09/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 07:00 | Sevilla U19 | 1 - 0 | Córdoba U19 | |
09/09/2023 06:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 06:00 | Real Betis U19 | 3 - 2 | Xerez Deportivo U19 | |
03/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 15:00 | Granada U19 | 2 - 2 | Marbella U19 | |
03/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 13:00 | Tomares U19 | 1 - 2 | Cádiz U19 | |
03/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 09:00 | 26 de Febrero U19 | 1 - 3 | Málaga U19 | |
03/09/2023 07:15 | ||||
03/09/2023 07:15 | Séneca U19 | 1 - 0 | Alhendín U19 | |
03/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 07:00 | Córdoba U19 | 2 - 0 | Almería U19 | |
03/09/2023 06:15 | ||||
03/09/2023 06:15 | Calavera U19 | 2 - 6 | Real Betis U19 | |
02/09/2023 14:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 14:00 | La Cañada Atlético U19 | 0 - 3 | Sevilla U19 | |
02/09/2023 07:30 | ||||
02/09/2023 07:30 | UD Melilla U19 | 2 - 3 | San Félix U19 | |
02/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 07:00 | Xerez Deportivo U19 | 0 - 2 | Sporting Atlético U19 |
Group 5 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Rayo Vallecano U19 | - | Fuenlabrada U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Leganés U19 | - | Getafe U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | SS Reyes U19 | - | Real Valladolid U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Rayo Majadahonda U19 | - | Inter Amistad U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Unión Adarve U19 | - | Atl. Madrid U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | La Cruz U19 | - | Alcorcón U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Real Madrid U19 | - | Rayo Alcobendas U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Numancia U19 | - | Mérida U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Rayo Alcobendas U19 | - | La Cruz U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Mérida U19 | - | Real Madrid U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Fuenlabrada U19 | - | Numancia U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Getafe U19 | - | Rayo Vallecano U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Real Valladolid U19 | - | Leganés U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Inter Amistad U19 | - | SS Reyes U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Atl. Madrid U19 | - | Rayo Majadahonda U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Alcorcón U19 | - | Unión Adarve U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Rayo Alcobendas U19 | - | Mérida U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Real Madrid U19 | - | Fuenlabrada U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Numancia U19 | - | Getafe U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Rayo Vallecano U19 | - | Real Valladolid U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Leganés U19 | - | Inter Amistad U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | SS Reyes U19 | - | Atl. Madrid U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Rayo Majadahonda U19 | - | Alcorcón U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Unión Adarve U19 | - | La Cruz U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | La Cruz U19 | - | Mérida U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Fuenlabrada U19 | - | Rayo Alcobendas U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Getafe U19 | - | Real Madrid U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Real Valladolid U19 | - | Numancia U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Inter Amistad U19 | - | Rayo Vallecano U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Atl. Madrid U19 | - | Leganés U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Alcorcón U19 | - | SS Reyes U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Unión Adarve U19 | - | Rayo Majadahonda U19 | |
07/04/2024 07:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 07:00 | Rayo Vallecano U19 | - | Atl. Madrid U19 | |
06/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 21:00 | Mérida U19 | - | Fuenlabrada U19 | |
06/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 21:00 | Rayo Alcobendas U19 | - | Getafe U19 | |
06/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 21:00 | Leganés U19 | - | Alcorcón U19 | |
06/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 21:00 | SS Reyes U19 | - | Unión Adarve U19 | |
06/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 21:00 | Rayo Majadahonda U19 | - | La Cruz U19 | |
06/04/2024 08:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 08:00 | Real Madrid U19 | - | Real Valladolid U19 | |
05/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
05/04/2024 21:00 | Numancia U19 | - | Inter Amistad U19 | |
28/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
28/03/2024 07:00 | Atl. Madrid U19 | - | Numancia U19 | |
28/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
28/03/2024 07:00 | Alcorcón U19 | - | Rayo Vallecano U19 | |
27/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
27/03/2024 12:00 | La Cruz U19 | 3 - 1 | Fuenlabrada U19 | |
27/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
27/03/2024 12:00 | Inter Amistad U19 | 0 - 2 | Real Madrid U19 | |
27/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
27/03/2024 11:00 | Getafe U19 | 6 - 0 | Mérida U19 | |
27/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
27/03/2024 11:00 | Real Valladolid U19 | 2 - 4 | Rayo Alcobendas U19 | |
27/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
27/03/2024 11:00 | Unión Adarve U19 | 0 - 1 | Leganés U19 | |
27/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
27/03/2024 08:00 | Rayo Majadahonda U19 | 0 - 0 | SS Reyes U19 | |
17/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 13:00 | Real Madrid U19 | 0 - 2 | Atl. Madrid U19 | |
17/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 12:00 | SS Reyes U19 | 1 - 1 | La Cruz U19 | |
17/03/2024 11:30 | ||||
17/03/2024 11:30 | Leganés U19 | 2 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda U19 | |
17/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 08:00 | Numancia U19 | 1 - 2 | Alcorcón U19 | |
17/03/2024 07:30 | ||||
17/03/2024 07:30 | Fuenlabrada U19 | 0 - 1 | Getafe U19 | |
17/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 07:00 | Mérida U19 | 1 - 1 | Real Valladolid U19 | |
17/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 07:00 | Rayo Alcobendas U19 | 2 - 0 | Inter Amistad U19 | |
17/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 07:00 | Rayo Vallecano U19 | 2 - 0 | Unión Adarve U19 | |
13/03/2024 14:30 | ||||
13/03/2024 14:30 | Unión Adarve U19 | 2 - 0 | Numancia U19 | |
03/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 07:00 | Inter Amistad U19 | 3 - 0 | Mérida U19 | |
03/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 07:00 | Alcorcón U19 | 0 - 2 | Real Madrid U19 | |
03/03/2024 06:45 | ||||
03/03/2024 06:45 | Real Valladolid U19 | 4 - 2 | Fuenlabrada U19 | |
02/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 13:00 | Atl. Madrid U19 | 2 - 0 | Rayo Alcobendas U19 | |
02/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 12:00 | SS Reyes U19 | 1 - 2 | Leganés U19 | |
02/03/2024 11:30 | ||||
02/03/2024 11:30 | Rayo Majadahonda U19 | 0 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano U19 | |
02/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 11:00 | La Cruz U19 | 0 - 2 | Getafe U19 | |
25/02/2024 11:30 | ||||
25/02/2024 11:30 | Mérida U19 | 1 - 4 | Atl. Madrid U19 | |
25/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 11:00 | Getafe U19 | 1 - 3 | Real Valladolid U19 | |
25/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 11:00 | Rayo Alcobendas U19 | 2 - 2 | Alcorcón U19 | |
25/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 11:00 | Leganés U19 | 1 - 1 | La Cruz U19 | |
25/02/2024 07:30 | ||||
25/02/2024 07:30 | Fuenlabrada U19 | 0 - 0 | Inter Amistad U19 | |
24/02/2024 11:30 | ||||
24/02/2024 11:30 | Rayo Vallecano U19 | 2 - 1 | SS Reyes U19 | |
24/02/2024 11:15 | ||||
24/02/2024 11:15 | Numancia U19 | 0 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda U19 | |
24/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 07:00 | Real Madrid U19 | 5 - 0 | Unión Adarve U19 | |
18/02/2024 13:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 13:00 | Atl. Madrid U19 | 6 - 0 | Fuenlabrada U19 | |
18/02/2024 13:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 13:00 | Rayo Majadahonda U19 | 2 - 4 | Real Madrid U19 | |
18/02/2024 11:45 | ||||
18/02/2024 11:45 | Alcorcón U19 | 2 - 1 | Mérida U19 | |
18/02/2024 08:15 | ||||
18/02/2024 08:15 | Leganés U19 | 1 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano U19 | |
18/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 07:00 | Inter Amistad U19 | 1 - 2 | Getafe U19 | |
17/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 12:00 | SS Reyes U19 | 2 - 1 | Numancia U19 | |
17/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 11:00 | La Cruz U19 | 0 - 0 | Real Valladolid U19 | |
17/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 11:00 | Unión Adarve U19 | 3 - 3 | Rayo Alcobendas U19 | |
11/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
11/02/2024 11:00 | Real Valladolid U19 | 1 - 1 | Inter Amistad U19 | |
11/02/2024 09:30 | ||||
11/02/2024 09:30 | Rayo Vallecano U19 | 1 - 3 | La Cruz U19 | |
11/02/2024 07:30 | ||||
11/02/2024 07:30 | Fuenlabrada U19 | 0 - 0 | Alcorcón U19 | |
11/02/2024 06:00 | ||||
11/02/2024 06:00 | Getafe U19 | 0 - 1 | Atl. Madrid U19 | |
10/02/2024 11:30 | ||||
10/02/2024 11:30 | Mérida U19 | 4 - 4 | Unión Adarve U19 | |
10/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 11:00 | Rayo Alcobendas U19 | 0 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda U19 | |
10/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 11:00 | Numancia U19 | 3 - 3 | Leganés U19 | |
10/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 07:00 | Real Madrid U19 | 2 - 0 | SS Reyes U19 | |
04/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
04/02/2024 11:00 | Leganés U19 | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid U19 | |
03/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 12:00 | SS Reyes U19 | 0 - 2 | Rayo Alcobendas U19 | |
03/02/2024 11:30 | ||||
03/02/2024 11:30 | Rayo Majadahonda U19 | 2 - 0 | Mérida U19 | |
03/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 11:00 | La Cruz U19 | 4 - 0 | Inter Amistad U19 | |
03/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 11:00 | Alcorcón U19 | 0 - 3 | Getafe U19 | |
03/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 11:00 | Unión Adarve U19 | 0 - 1 | Fuenlabrada U19 | |
03/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 11:00 | Rayo Vallecano U19 | 5 - 1 | Numancia U19 | |
03/02/2024 06:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 06:00 | Atl. Madrid U19 | 2 - 0 | Real Valladolid U19 | |
28/01/2024 13:00 | ||||
28/01/2024 13:00 | Real Madrid U19 | 2 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano U19 | |
28/01/2024 11:15 | ||||
28/01/2024 11:15 | Numancia U19 | 1 - 1 | La Cruz U19 | |
28/01/2024 11:00 | ||||
28/01/2024 11:00 | Rayo Alcobendas U19 | 4 - 0 | Leganés U19 | |
28/01/2024 07:30 | ||||
28/01/2024 07:30 | Fuenlabrada U19 | 0 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda U19 | |
28/01/2024 07:00 | ||||
28/01/2024 07:00 | Inter Amistad U19 | 1 - 2 | Atl. Madrid U19 | |
28/01/2024 07:00 | ||||
28/01/2024 07:00 | Real Valladolid U19 | 1 - 0 | Alcorcón U19 | |
27/01/2024 11:30 | ||||
27/01/2024 11:30 | Mérida U19 | 1 - 0 | SS Reyes U19 | |
27/01/2024 11:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 11:00 | Getafe U19 | 2 - 1 | Unión Adarve U19 | |
09/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 07:00 | Numancia U19 | 0 - 3 | Real Madrid U19 | |
21/01/2024 10:00 | ||||
21/01/2024 10:00 | Leganés U19 | 2 - 0 | Mérida U19 | |
21/01/2024 07:00 | ||||
21/01/2024 07:00 | La Cruz U19 | 3 - 3 | Atl. Madrid U19 | |
21/01/2024 07:00 | ||||
21/01/2024 07:00 | Rayo Vallecano U19 | 0 - 1 | Rayo Alcobendas U19 | |
20/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 12:00 | SS Reyes U19 | 2 - 2 | Fuenlabrada U19 | |
20/01/2024 11:30 | ||||
20/01/2024 11:30 | Rayo Majadahonda U19 | 0 - 0 | Getafe U19 | |
20/01/2024 11:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 11:00 | Alcorcón U19 | 0 - 1 | Inter Amistad U19 | |
20/01/2024 11:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 11:00 | Unión Adarve U19 | 3 - 3 | Real Valladolid U19 | |
14/01/2024 07:30 | ||||
14/01/2024 07:30 | Fuenlabrada U19 | 0 - 5 | Leganés U19 | |
14/01/2024 07:00 | ||||
14/01/2024 07:00 | Atl. Madrid U19 | 6 - 0 | Alcorcón U19 | |
14/01/2024 07:00 | ||||
14/01/2024 07:00 | Inter Amistad U19 | 1 - 1 | Unión Adarve U19 | |
14/01/2024 07:00 | ||||
14/01/2024 07:00 | Real Valladolid U19 | 0 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda U19 | |
14/01/2024 07:00 | ||||
14/01/2024 07:00 | Rayo Alcobendas U19 | 0 - 3 | Numancia U19 | |
14/01/2024 07:00 | ||||
14/01/2024 07:00 | Real Madrid U19 | 0 - 0 | La Cruz U19 | |
13/01/2024 11:30 | ||||
13/01/2024 11:30 | Mérida U19 | 2 - 3 | Rayo Vallecano U19 | |
13/01/2024 11:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 11:00 | Getafe U19 | 0 - 0 | SS Reyes U19 | |
17/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 11:00 | Mérida U19 | 3 - 4 | Numancia U19 | |
17/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 07:00 | Rayo Alcobendas U19 | 1 - 3 | Real Madrid U19 | |
17/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 07:00 | Fuenlabrada U19 | 1 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano U19 | |
17/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 07:00 | Getafe U19 | 1 - 2 | Leganés U19 | |
17/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 07:00 | Real Valladolid U19 | 3 - 1 | SS Reyes U19 | |
17/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 07:00 | Inter Amistad U19 | 0 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda U19 | |
17/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 07:00 | Atl. Madrid U19 | 1 - 0 | Unión Adarve U19 | |
17/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 07:00 | Alcorcón U19 | 0 - 1 | La Cruz U19 | |
10/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 07:00 | Leganés U19 | 6 - 1 | Real Valladolid U19 | |
09/12/2023 13:30 | ||||
09/12/2023 13:30 | SS Reyes U19 | 3 - 2 | Inter Amistad U19 | |
09/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 11:00 | La Cruz U19 | 2 - 2 | Rayo Alcobendas U19 | |
09/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 11:00 | Unión Adarve U19 | 1 - 0 | Alcorcón U19 | |
09/12/2023 10:45 | ||||
09/12/2023 10:45 | Numancia U19 | 4 - 2 | Fuenlabrada U19 | |
09/12/2023 08:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 08:00 | Rayo Vallecano U19 | 1 - 1 | Getafe U19 | |
09/12/2023 08:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 08:00 | Rayo Majadahonda U19 | 1 - 0 | Atl. Madrid U19 | |
09/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 07:00 | Real Madrid U19 | 7 - 0 | Mérida U19 | |
03/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 11:00 | Getafe U19 | 3 - 3 | Numancia U19 | |
03/12/2023 08:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 08:00 | Real Valladolid U19 | 2 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano U19 | |
03/12/2023 07:30 | ||||
03/12/2023 07:30 | Fuenlabrada U19 | 2 - 4 | Real Madrid U19 | |
03/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 07:00 | Mérida U19 | 1 - 0 | Rayo Alcobendas U19 | |
03/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 07:00 | Inter Amistad U19 | 1 - 2 | Leganés U19 | |
03/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 07:00 | Atl. Madrid U19 | 4 - 1 | SS Reyes U19 | |
02/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 11:00 | Alcorcón U19 | 0 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda U19 | |
02/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 11:00 | La Cruz U19 | 2 - 0 | Unión Adarve U19 | |
26/11/2023 09:15 | ||||
26/11/2023 09:15 | Rayo Alcobendas U19 | 2 - 1 | Fuenlabrada U19 | |
26/11/2023 07:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 07:00 | Mérida U19 | 0 - 2 | La Cruz U19 | |
26/11/2023 07:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 07:00 | Rayo Vallecano U19 | 2 - 0 | Inter Amistad U19 | |
25/11/2023 11:30 | ||||
25/11/2023 11:30 | Rayo Majadahonda U19 | 5 - 1 | Unión Adarve U19 | |
25/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 11:00 | Numancia U19 | 1 - 1 | Real Valladolid U19 | |
25/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 11:00 | SS Reyes U19 | 2 - 0 | Alcorcón U19 | |
25/11/2023 07:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 07:00 | Real Madrid U19 | 2 - 0 | Getafe U19 | |
25/11/2023 06:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 06:00 | Leganés U19 | 2 - 2 | Atl. Madrid U19 | |
12/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 11:00 | Getafe U19 | 1 - 1 | Rayo Alcobendas U19 | |
12/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 11:00 | Real Valladolid U19 | 3 - 1 | Real Madrid U19 | |
12/11/2023 07:30 | ||||
12/11/2023 07:30 | Fuenlabrada U19 | 5 - 0 | Mérida U19 | |
12/11/2023 07:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 07:00 | Inter Amistad U19 | 3 - 0 | Numancia U19 | |
12/11/2023 07:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 07:00 | Atl. Madrid U19 | 3 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano U19 | |
12/11/2023 07:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 07:00 | Alcorcón U19 | 1 - 2 | Leganés U19 | |
11/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 11:00 | Unión Adarve U19 | 2 - 2 | SS Reyes U19 | |
11/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 11:00 | La Cruz U19 | 0 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda U19 | |
05/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
05/11/2023 11:00 | Rayo Vallecano U19 | 1 - 0 | Alcorcón U19 | |
05/11/2023 09:15 | ||||
05/11/2023 09:15 | Rayo Alcobendas U19 | 1 - 0 | Real Valladolid U19 | |
05/11/2023 08:30 | ||||
05/11/2023 08:30 | Leganés U19 | 1 - 1 | Unión Adarve U19 | |
05/11/2023 07:30 | ||||
05/11/2023 07:30 | Fuenlabrada U19 | 1 - 0 | La Cruz U19 | |
05/11/2023 07:00 | ||||
05/11/2023 07:00 | Mérida U19 | 1 - 2 | Getafe U19 | |
04/11/2023 11:30 | ||||
04/11/2023 11:30 | Numancia U19 | 0 - 5 | Atl. Madrid U19 | |
04/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 11:00 | SS Reyes U19 | 1 - 2 | Rayo Majadahonda U19 | |
04/11/2023 08:30 | ||||
04/11/2023 08:30 | Real Madrid U19 | 4 - 0 | Inter Amistad U19 | |
29/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 11:00 | Unión Adarve U19 | 1 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano U19 | |
29/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 07:00 | Getafe U19 | 2 - 2 | Fuenlabrada U19 | |
29/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 07:00 | Inter Amistad U19 | 1 - 2 | Rayo Alcobendas U19 | |
29/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 07:00 | Atl. Madrid U19 | 2 - 1 | Real Madrid U19 | |
29/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 07:00 | Alcorcón U19 | 1 - 0 | Numancia U19 | |
28/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 12:00 | La Cruz U19 | 4 - 0 | SS Reyes U19 | |
28/10/2023 11:30 | ||||
28/10/2023 11:30 | Rayo Majadahonda U19 | 0 - 0 | Leganés U19 | |
28/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 11:00 | Real Valladolid U19 | 4 - 1 | Mérida U19 | |
22/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
22/10/2023 11:00 | Getafe U19 | 2 - 0 | La Cruz U19 | |
22/10/2023 08:30 | ||||
22/10/2023 08:30 | Leganés U19 | 2 - 0 | SS Reyes U19 | |
22/10/2023 07:30 | ||||
22/10/2023 07:30 | Fuenlabrada U19 | 1 - 3 | Real Valladolid U19 | |
22/10/2023 07:30 | ||||
22/10/2023 07:30 | Mérida U19 | 3 - 3 | Inter Amistad U19 | |
22/10/2023 06:30 | ||||
22/10/2023 06:30 | Rayo Vallecano U19 | 4 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda U19 | |
21/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 12:00 | Numancia U19 | 1 - 3 | Unión Adarve U19 | |
21/10/2023 08:30 | ||||
21/10/2023 08:30 | Rayo Alcobendas U19 | 0 - 3 | Atl. Madrid U19 | |
21/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 07:00 | Real Madrid U19 | 3 - 0 | Alcorcón U19 | |
15/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
15/10/2023 12:00 | SS Reyes U19 | 1 - 3 | Rayo Vallecano U19 | |
15/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
15/10/2023 11:00 | Rayo Majadahonda U19 | 2 - 0 | Numancia U19 | |
15/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
15/10/2023 07:00 | Real Valladolid U19 | 0 - 2 | Getafe U19 | |
15/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
15/10/2023 07:00 | Inter Amistad U19 | 2 - 0 | Fuenlabrada U19 | |
15/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
15/10/2023 07:00 | Atl. Madrid U19 | 3 - 0 | Mérida U19 | |
14/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 12:00 | La Cruz U19 | 1 - 3 | Leganés U19 | |
14/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 11:00 | Unión Adarve U19 | 4 - 2 | Real Madrid U19 | |
14/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 07:00 | Alcorcón U19 | 1 - 2 | Rayo Alcobendas U19 | |
08/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 13:00 | Real Madrid U19 | 4 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda U19 | |
08/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 13:00 | Real Valladolid U19 | 1 - 0 | La Cruz U19 | |
08/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 12:00 | Mérida U19 | 1 - 1 | Alcorcón U19 | |
08/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 11:00 | Getafe U19 | 5 - 2 | Inter Amistad U19 | |
08/10/2023 09:15 | ||||
08/10/2023 09:15 | Rayo Alcobendas U19 | 0 - 0 | Unión Adarve U19 | |
08/10/2023 07:30 | ||||
08/10/2023 07:30 | Fuenlabrada U19 | 2 - 4 | Atl. Madrid U19 | |
08/10/2023 06:30 | ||||
08/10/2023 06:30 | Rayo Vallecano U19 | 1 - 2 | Leganés U19 | |
07/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 12:00 | Numancia U19 | 1 - 1 | SS Reyes U19 | |
01/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
01/10/2023 12:00 | Alcorcón U19 | 2 - 1 | Fuenlabrada U19 | |
01/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
01/10/2023 07:00 | Inter Amistad U19 | 2 - 4 | Real Valladolid U19 | |
01/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
01/10/2023 07:00 | Leganés U19 | 2 - 0 | Numancia U19 | |
30/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 13:00 | Atl. Madrid U19 | 0 - 1 | Getafe U19 | |
30/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 12:00 | La Cruz U19 | 0 - 3 | Rayo Vallecano U19 | |
30/09/2023 11:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 11:00 | Unión Adarve U19 | 3 - 0 | Mérida U19 | |
30/09/2023 11:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 11:00 | Rayo Majadahonda U19 | 2 - 1 | Rayo Alcobendas U19 | |
30/09/2023 11:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 11:00 | SS Reyes U19 | 0 - 2 | Real Madrid U19 | |
24/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 13:00 | Real Valladolid U19 | 0 - 0 | Atl. Madrid U19 | |
24/09/2023 09:15 | ||||
24/09/2023 09:15 | Rayo Alcobendas U19 | 0 - 0 | SS Reyes U19 | |
24/09/2023 07:30 | ||||
24/09/2023 07:30 | Fuenlabrada U19 | 3 - 3 | Unión Adarve U19 | |
24/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 07:00 | Inter Amistad U19 | 0 - 1 | La Cruz U19 | |
24/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 07:00 | Mérida U19 | 0 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda U19 | |
24/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 07:00 | Real Madrid U19 | 2 - 0 | Leganés U19 | |
23/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 12:00 | Numancia U19 | 0 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano U19 | |
23/09/2023 11:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 11:00 | Getafe U19 | 2 - 4 | Alcorcón U19 | |
17/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
17/09/2023 12:00 | SS Reyes U19 | 1 - 2 | Mérida U19 | |
17/09/2023 11:00 | ||||
17/09/2023 11:00 | Rayo Majadahonda U19 | 1 - 1 | Fuenlabrada U19 | |
17/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/09/2023 07:00 | Alcorcón U19 | 0 - 1 | Real Valladolid U19 | |
16/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 13:00 | Atl. Madrid U19 | 5 - 0 | Inter Amistad U19 | |
16/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 13:00 | La Cruz U19 | 2 - 1 | Numancia U19 | |
16/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 12:00 | Leganés U19 | 2 - 1 | Rayo Alcobendas U19 | |
16/09/2023 11:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 11:00 | Unión Adarve U19 | 0 - 3 | Getafe U19 | |
16/09/2023 08:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 08:00 | Rayo Vallecano U19 | 3 - 2 | Real Madrid U19 | |
10/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
10/09/2023 13:00 | Atl. Madrid U19 | 3 - 0 | La Cruz U19 | |
10/09/2023 12:30 | ||||
10/09/2023 12:30 | Real Madrid U19 | 2 - 2 | Numancia U19 | |
10/09/2023 09:15 | ||||
10/09/2023 09:15 | Rayo Alcobendas U19 | 0 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano U19 | |
10/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
10/09/2023 07:00 | Inter Amistad U19 | 2 - 2 | Alcorcón U19 | |
10/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
10/09/2023 07:00 | Real Valladolid U19 | 1 - 1 | Unión Adarve U19 | |
10/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
10/09/2023 07:00 | Fuenlabrada U19 | 1 - 0 | SS Reyes U19 | |
09/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 13:00 | Mérida U19 | 3 - 1 | Leganés U19 | |
09/09/2023 11:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 11:00 | Getafe U19 | 0 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda U19 | |
12/10/2023 08:00 | ||||
12/10/2023 08:00 | Rayo Majadahonda U19 | 3 - 0 | Real Valladolid U19 | |
03/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 07:00 | Leganés U19 | 1 - 1 | Fuenlabrada U19 | |
03/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 07:00 | Rayo Vallecano U19 | 2 - 1 | Mérida U19 | |
03/09/2023 06:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 06:00 | Alcorcón U19 | 0 - 1 | Atl. Madrid U19 | |
03/09/2023 06:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 06:00 | La Cruz U19 | 2 - 2 | Real Madrid U19 | |
02/09/2023 14:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 14:00 | Unión Adarve U19 | 0 - 0 | Inter Amistad U19 | |
02/09/2023 14:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 14:00 | SS Reyes U19 | 2 - 0 | Getafe U19 | |
02/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 12:00 | Numancia U19 | 0 - 1 | Rayo Alcobendas U19 |
Group 6 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Mensajero U19 | - | La Oliva U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Juventud Laguna U19 | - | Huracán U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Tenerife U19 | - | Arucas U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Universitario U19 | - | Acodetti U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Orientación Marítima U19 | - | San José U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Las Palmas U19 | - | Sobradillo U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Unión Viera U19 | - | Marino U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | UD San Fernando U19 | - | Atlético Paso U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | La Oliva U19 | - | UD San Fernando U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Huracán U19 | - | Mensajero U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Arucas U19 | - | Juventud Laguna U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Acodetti U19 | - | Tenerife U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | San José U19 | - | Universitario U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Sobradillo U19 | - | Orientación Marítima U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Marino U19 | - | Las Palmas U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Atlético Paso U19 | - | Unión Viera U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | La Oliva U19 | - | Huracán U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Mensajero U19 | - | Arucas U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Juventud Laguna U19 | - | Acodetti U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Tenerife U19 | - | San José U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Universitario U19 | - | Sobradillo U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Orientación Marítima U19 | - | Marino U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Las Palmas U19 | - | Atlético Paso U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Unión Viera U19 | - | UD San Fernando U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | UD San Fernando U19 | - | Huracán U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Arucas U19 | - | La Oliva U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Acodetti U19 | - | Mensajero U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | San José U19 | - | Juventud Laguna U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Sobradillo U19 | - | Tenerife U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Marino U19 | - | Universitario U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Atlético Paso U19 | - | Orientación Marítima U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Unión Viera U19 | - | Las Palmas U19 | |
07/04/2024 10:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 10:00 | Las Palmas U19 | - | UD San Fernando U19 | |
06/04/2024 13:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 13:00 | Universitario U19 | - | Atlético Paso U19 | |
06/04/2024 08:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 08:00 | La Oliva U19 | - | Acodetti U19 | |
06/04/2024 08:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 08:00 | Mensajero U19 | - | San José U19 | |
06/04/2024 08:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 08:00 | Juventud Laguna U19 | - | Sobradillo U19 | |
06/04/2024 08:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 08:00 | Tenerife U19 | - | Marino U19 | |
06/04/2024 08:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 08:00 | Orientación Marítima U19 | - | Unión Viera U19 | |
06/04/2024 07:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 07:00 | Huracán U19 | - | Arucas U19 | |
28/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
28/03/2024 08:00 | Acodetti U19 | - | Huracán U19 | |
28/03/2024 08:00 45" | ||||
28/03/2024 08:00 45" | Sobradillo U19 | 2 - 0 | Mensajero U19 | |
28/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
28/03/2024 08:00 | Atlético Paso U19 | - | Tenerife U19 | |
28/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
28/03/2024 08:00 | Las Palmas U19 | - | Orientación Marítima U19 | |
28/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
28/03/2024 07:00 | UD San Fernando U19 | - | Arucas U19 | |
28/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
28/03/2024 07:00 | San José U19 | - | La Oliva U19 | |
27/03/2024 17:00 | ||||
27/03/2024 17:00 | Marino U19 | 2 - 2 | Juventud Laguna U19 | |
27/03/2024 17:00 | ||||
27/03/2024 17:00 | Unión Viera U19 | 0 - 1 | Universitario U19 | |
16/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 13:00 | Universitario U19 | 2 - 1 | Las Palmas U19 | |
16/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 08:00 | La Oliva U19 | 0 - 1 | Sobradillo U19 | |
16/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 08:00 | Mensajero U19 | 1 - 1 | Marino U19 | |
16/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 08:00 | Juventud Laguna U19 | 0 - 0 | Atlético Paso U19 | |
16/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 08:00 | Tenerife U19 | 5 - 0 | Unión Viera U19 | |
16/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 08:00 | Orientación Marítima U19 | 1 - 1 | UD San Fernando U19 | |
16/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 07:00 | Arucas U19 | 0 - 0 | Acodetti U19 | |
16/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 07:00 | Huracán U19 | 5 - 1 | San José U19 | |
02/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 09:00 | Unión Viera U19 | 0 - 3 | Juventud Laguna U19 | |
02/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 08:00 | San José U19 | 0 - 0 | Arucas U19 | |
02/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 08:00 | Sobradillo U19 | 3 - 0 | Huracán U19 | |
02/03/2024 08:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 08:00 | Orientación Marítima U19 | 2 - 1 | Universitario U19 | |
02/03/2024 07:45 | ||||
02/03/2024 07:45 | Marino U19 | 0 - 0 | La Oliva U19 | |
02/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 07:00 | UD San Fernando U19 | 2 - 3 | Acodetti U19 | |
02/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 07:00 | Atlético Paso U19 | 1 - 0 | Mensajero U19 | |
02/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 07:00 | Las Palmas U19 | 3 - 0 | Tenerife U19 | |
24/02/2024 13:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 13:00 | Universitario U19 | 2 - 1 | UD San Fernando U19 | |
24/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 09:00 | La Oliva U19 | 1 - 0 | Atlético Paso U19 | |
24/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 08:00 | Acodetti U19 | 4 - 0 | San José U19 | |
24/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 08:00 | Juventud Laguna U19 | 0 - 2 | Las Palmas U19 | |
24/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 08:00 | Tenerife U19 | 5 - 0 | Orientación Marítima U19 | |
24/02/2024 07:30 | ||||
24/02/2024 07:30 | Mensajero U19 | 2 - 1 | Unión Viera U19 | |
24/02/2024 07:15 | ||||
24/02/2024 07:15 | Huracán U19 | 4 - 0 | Marino U19 | |
24/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 07:00 | Arucas U19 | 1 - 3 | Sobradillo U19 | |
17/02/2024 13:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 13:00 | Universitario U19 | 1 - 2 | Tenerife U19 | |
17/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 09:00 | Unión Viera U19 | 1 - 1 | La Oliva U19 | |
17/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 08:00 | Marino U19 | 2 - 0 | Arucas U19 | |
17/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 08:00 | Orientación Marítima U19 | 1 - 0 | Juventud Laguna U19 | |
17/02/2024 07:30 | ||||
17/02/2024 07:30 | Sobradillo U19 | 3 - 1 | Acodetti U19 | |
17/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 07:00 | UD San Fernando U19 | 3 - 2 | San José U19 | |
17/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 07:00 | Las Palmas U19 | 8 - 1 | Mensajero U19 | |
17/02/2024 06:45 | ||||
17/02/2024 06:45 | Atlético Paso U19 | 1 - 1 | Huracán U19 | |
09/03/2024 08:30 | ||||
09/03/2024 08:30 | Mensajero U19 | 0 - 1 | Orientación Marítima U19 | |
10/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 08:00 | San José U19 | 0 - 1 | Sobradillo U19 | |
10/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 08:00 | Acodetti U19 | 2 - 2 | Marino U19 | |
10/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 08:00 | La Oliva U19 | 1 - 1 | Las Palmas U19 | |
10/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 08:00 | Juventud Laguna U19 | 0 - 3 | Universitario U19 | |
10/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 08:00 | Tenerife U19 | 1 - 0 | UD San Fernando U19 | |
10/02/2024 07:30 | ||||
10/02/2024 07:30 | Arucas U19 | 3 - 2 | Atlético Paso U19 | |
10/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 07:00 | Huracán U19 | 1 - 0 | Unión Viera U19 | |
04/02/2024 10:00 | ||||
04/02/2024 10:00 | Las Palmas U19 | 2 - 0 | Huracán U19 | |
03/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 12:00 | Universitario U19 | 3 - 2 | Mensajero U19 | |
03/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 09:00 | Unión Viera U19 | 0 - 0 | Arucas U19 | |
03/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 08:00 | Marino U19 | 1 - 0 | San José U19 | |
03/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 08:00 | Atlético Paso U19 | 0 - 2 | Acodetti U19 | |
03/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 08:00 | Orientación Marítima U19 | 1 - 0 | La Oliva U19 | |
03/02/2024 08:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 08:00 | Tenerife U19 | 2 - 1 | Juventud Laguna U19 | |
03/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 07:00 | UD San Fernando U19 | 0 - 1 | Sobradillo U19 | |
28/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
28/01/2024 09:00 | Arucas U19 | 1 - 3 | Las Palmas U19 | |
27/01/2024 08:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 08:00 | Sobradillo U19 | 1 - 0 | Marino U19 | |
27/01/2024 08:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 08:00 | San José U19 | 1 - 2 | Atlético Paso U19 | |
27/01/2024 08:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 08:00 | Acodetti U19 | 0 - 2 | Unión Viera U19 | |
27/01/2024 08:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 08:00 | La Oliva U19 | 1 - 0 | Universitario U19 | |
27/01/2024 08:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 08:00 | Mensajero U19 | 1 - 2 | Tenerife U19 | |
27/01/2024 08:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 08:00 | Juventud Laguna U19 | 2 - 1 | UD San Fernando U19 | |
27/01/2024 07:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 07:00 | Huracán U19 | 2 - 1 | Orientación Marítima U19 | |
20/01/2024 13:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 13:00 | Universitario U19 | 1 - 1 | Huracán U19 | |
20/01/2024 09:30 | ||||
20/01/2024 09:30 | Las Palmas U19 | 5 - 0 | Acodetti U19 | |
20/01/2024 09:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 09:00 | Unión Viera U19 | 2 - 2 | San José U19 | |
20/01/2024 08:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 08:00 | Orientación Marítima U19 | 5 - 0 | Arucas U19 | |
20/01/2024 08:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 08:00 | Tenerife U19 | 1 - 2 | La Oliva U19 | |
20/01/2024 08:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 08:00 | Juventud Laguna U19 | 0 - 1 | Mensajero U19 | |
20/01/2024 07:30 | ||||
20/01/2024 07:30 | UD San Fernando U19 | 3 - 3 | Marino U19 | |
20/01/2024 07:15 | ||||
20/01/2024 07:15 | Atlético Paso U19 | 1 - 0 | Sobradillo U19 | |
13/01/2024 08:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 08:00 | Marino U19 | 3 - 6 | Atlético Paso U19 | |
13/01/2024 08:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 08:00 | Sobradillo U19 | 2 - 1 | Unión Viera U19 | |
13/01/2024 08:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 08:00 | San José U19 | 1 - 6 | Las Palmas U19 | |
13/01/2024 08:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 08:00 | Acodetti U19 | 0 - 1 | Orientación Marítima U19 | |
13/01/2024 08:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 08:00 | Mensajero U19 | 1 - 2 | UD San Fernando U19 | |
13/01/2024 07:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 07:00 | Arucas U19 | 2 - 2 | Universitario U19 | |
13/01/2024 07:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 07:00 | Huracán U19 | 1 - 5 | Tenerife U19 | |
13/01/2024 07:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 07:00 | La Oliva U19 | 1 - 0 | Juventud Laguna U19 | |
17/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 07:00 | Huracán U19 | 2 - 1 | Juventud Laguna U19 | |
17/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 07:00 | Arucas U19 | 2 - 1 | Tenerife U19 | |
17/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 07:00 | Acodetti U19 | 0 - 4 | Universitario U19 | |
17/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 07:00 | Marino U19 | 2 - 0 | Unión Viera U19 | |
16/12/2023 08:45 | ||||
16/12/2023 08:45 | La Oliva U19 | 1 - 0 | Mensajero U19 | |
16/12/2023 08:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 08:00 | San José U19 | 1 - 2 | Orientación Marítima U19 | |
16/12/2023 08:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 08:00 | Sobradillo U19 | 0 - 2 | Las Palmas U19 | |
16/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 07:00 | Atlético Paso U19 | 3 - 0 | UD San Fernando U19 | |
10/12/2023 08:15 | ||||
10/12/2023 08:15 | Las Palmas U19 | 9 - 0 | Marino U19 | |
09/12/2023 13:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 13:00 | Universitario U19 | 3 - 0 | San José U19 | |
09/12/2023 09:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 09:00 | Unión Viera U19 | 3 - 2 | Atlético Paso U19 | |
09/12/2023 08:30 | ||||
09/12/2023 08:30 | Mensajero U19 | 2 - 0 | Huracán U19 | |
09/12/2023 08:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 08:00 | Juventud Laguna U19 | 4 - 1 | Arucas U19 | |
09/12/2023 08:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 08:00 | Tenerife U19 | 1 - 0 | Acodetti U19 | |
09/12/2023 08:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 08:00 | Orientación Marítima U19 | 0 - 0 | Sobradillo U19 | |
07/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
07/12/2023 07:00 | UD San Fernando U19 | 0 - 0 | La Oliva U19 | |
12/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
12/12/2023 12:00 | Arucas U19 | 1 - 0 | Mensajero U19 | |
02/12/2023 08:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 08:00 | Acodetti U19 | 3 - 0 | Juventud Laguna U19 | |
02/12/2023 08:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 08:00 | San José U19 | 0 - 3 | Tenerife U19 | |
02/12/2023 08:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 08:00 | Sobradillo U19 | 0 - 1 | Universitario U19 | |
02/12/2023 08:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 08:00 | Marino U19 | 0 - 0 | Orientación Marítima U19 | |
02/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 07:00 | Huracán U19 | 1 - 0 | La Oliva U19 | |
02/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 07:00 | Atlético Paso U19 | - | Las Palmas U19 | |
02/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 07:00 | UD San Fernando U19 | 2 - 2 | Unión Viera U19 | |
26/11/2023 10:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 10:00 | Las Palmas U19 | 3 - 1 | Unión Viera U19 | |
25/11/2023 13:30 | ||||
25/11/2023 13:30 | Universitario U19 | 3 - 1 | Marino U19 | |
25/11/2023 08:30 | ||||
25/11/2023 08:30 | Orientación Marítima U19 | 1 - 2 | Atlético Paso U19 | |
25/11/2023 08:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 08:00 | La Oliva U19 | 2 - 2 | Arucas U19 | |
25/11/2023 08:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 08:00 | Juventud Laguna U19 | 4 - 1 | San José U19 | |
25/11/2023 08:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 08:00 | Tenerife U19 | 1 - 1 | Sobradillo U19 | |
25/11/2023 07:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 07:00 | Huracán U19 | 4 - 2 | UD San Fernando U19 | |
25/11/2023 07:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 07:00 | Mensajero U19 | 1 - 1 | Acodetti U19 | |
11/11/2023 09:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 09:00 | Unión Viera U19 | 3 - 1 | Orientación Marítima U19 | |
11/11/2023 08:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 08:00 | Acodetti U19 | 2 - 2 | La Oliva U19 | |
11/11/2023 08:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 08:00 | San José U19 | 0 - 2 | Mensajero U19 | |
11/11/2023 08:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 08:00 | Sobradillo U19 | 1 - 3 | Juventud Laguna U19 | |
11/11/2023 08:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 08:00 | Marino U19 | 0 - 4 | Tenerife U19 | |
11/11/2023 08:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 08:00 | Atlético Paso U19 | 1 - 0 | Universitario U19 | |
11/11/2023 07:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 07:00 | Arucas U19 | 1 - 1 | Huracán U19 | |
11/11/2023 07:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 07:00 | UD San Fernando U19 | 1 - 4 | Las Palmas U19 | |
04/11/2023 13:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 13:00 | Universitario U19 | 4 - 1 | Unión Viera U19 | |
04/11/2023 08:30 | ||||
04/11/2023 08:30 | Tenerife U19 | 4 - 0 | Atlético Paso U19 | |
04/11/2023 08:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 08:00 | Mensajero U19 | 1 - 0 | Sobradillo U19 | |
04/11/2023 08:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 08:00 | Juventud Laguna U19 | 0 - 0 | Marino U19 | |
04/11/2023 08:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 08:00 | Orientación Marítima U19 | 1 - 0 | Las Palmas U19 | |
04/11/2023 07:30 | ||||
04/11/2023 07:30 | La Oliva U19 | 2 - 2 | San José U19 | |
04/11/2023 07:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 07:00 | Arucas U19 | 1 - 0 | UD San Fernando U19 | |
04/11/2023 07:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 07:00 | Huracán U19 | 3 - 0 | Acodetti U19 | |
29/10/2023 08:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 08:00 | Las Palmas U19 | 5 - 1 | Universitario U19 | |
28/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 09:00 | Unión Viera U19 | 0 - 3 | Tenerife U19 | |
28/10/2023 08:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 08:00 | Acodetti U19 | 2 - 2 | Arucas U19 | |
28/10/2023 08:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 08:00 | San José U19 | 1 - 2 | Huracán U19 | |
28/10/2023 08:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 08:00 | Sobradillo U19 | 1 - 1 | La Oliva U19 | |
28/10/2023 08:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 08:00 | Marino U19 | 1 - 0 | Mensajero U19 | |
28/10/2023 08:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 08:00 | Atlético Paso U19 | 2 - 3 | Juventud Laguna U19 | |
28/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 07:00 | UD San Fernando U19 | 0 - 1 | Orientación Marítima U19 | |
21/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 13:00 | Universitario U19 | 1 - 1 | Orientación Marítima U19 | |
21/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 09:00 | La Oliva U19 | 1 - 0 | Marino U19 | |
21/10/2023 08:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 08:00 | Acodetti U19 | 1 - 0 | UD San Fernando U19 | |
21/10/2023 08:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 08:00 | Mensajero U19 | 1 - 1 | Atlético Paso U19 | |
21/10/2023 08:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 08:00 | Juventud Laguna U19 | 1 - 1 | Unión Viera U19 | |
21/10/2023 08:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 08:00 | Tenerife U19 | 0 - 2 | Las Palmas U19 | |
21/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 07:00 | Arucas U19 | 3 - 1 | San José U19 | |
21/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 07:00 | Huracán U19 | 2 - 2 | Sobradillo U19 | |
15/10/2023 08:00 | ||||
15/10/2023 08:00 | Las Palmas U19 | 7 - 0 | Juventud Laguna U19 | |
14/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 09:00 | Atlético Paso U19 | 1 - 2 | La Oliva U19 | |
14/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 09:00 | Unión Viera U19 | 2 - 0 | Mensajero U19 | |
14/10/2023 08:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 08:00 | San José U19 | 0 - 1 | Acodetti U19 | |
14/10/2023 08:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 08:00 | Sobradillo U19 | 2 - 2 | Arucas U19 | |
14/10/2023 08:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 08:00 | Marino U19 | 1 - 3 | Huracán U19 | |
14/10/2023 08:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 08:00 | Orientación Marítima U19 | 1 - 2 | Tenerife U19 | |
14/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 07:00 | UD San Fernando U19 | 2 - 0 | Universitario U19 | |
07/10/2023 08:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 08:00 | San José U19 | 4 - 1 | UD San Fernando U19 | |
07/10/2023 08:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 08:00 | Acodetti U19 | 2 - 1 | Sobradillo U19 | |
07/10/2023 08:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 08:00 | La Oliva U19 | 2 - 1 | Unión Viera U19 | |
07/10/2023 08:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 08:00 | Mensajero U19 | 0 - 0 | Las Palmas U19 | |
07/10/2023 08:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 08:00 | Juventud Laguna U19 | 3 - 2 | Orientación Marítima U19 | |
07/10/2023 08:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 08:00 | Tenerife U19 | 0 - 2 | Universitario U19 | |
07/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 07:00 | Arucas U19 | 1 - 0 | Marino U19 | |
07/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 07:00 | Huracán U19 | 1 - 2 | Atlético Paso U19 | |
01/10/2023 08:30 | ||||
01/10/2023 08:30 | Las Palmas U19 | 5 - 0 | La Oliva U19 | |
30/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 13:00 | Universitario U19 | 1 - 1 | Juventud Laguna U19 | |
30/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 09:00 | Unión Viera U19 | 0 - 3 | Huracán U19 | |
30/09/2023 08:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 08:00 | Sobradillo U19 | 0 - 0 | San José U19 | |
30/09/2023 08:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 08:00 | Marino U19 | 0 - 1 | Acodetti U19 | |
30/09/2023 08:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 08:00 | Orientación Marítima U19 | 0 - 2 | Mensajero U19 | |
30/09/2023 07:30 | ||||
30/09/2023 07:30 | Atlético Paso U19 | 1 - 1 | Arucas U19 | |
30/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 07:00 | UD San Fernando U19 | 2 - 1 | Tenerife U19 | |
23/09/2023 08:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 08:00 | Sobradillo U19 | 2 - 0 | UD San Fernando U19 | |
23/09/2023 08:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 08:00 | San José U19 | 3 - 0 | Marino U19 | |
23/09/2023 08:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 08:00 | Acodetti U19 | 2 - 0 | Atlético Paso U19 | |
23/09/2023 08:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 08:00 | La Oliva U19 | 5 - 2 | Orientación Marítima U19 | |
23/09/2023 08:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 08:00 | Mensajero U19 | 2 - 0 | Universitario U19 | |
23/09/2023 08:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 08:00 | Juventud Laguna U19 | 1 - 1 | Tenerife U19 | |
23/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 07:00 | Arucas U19 | 5 - 3 | Unión Viera U19 | |
23/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 07:00 | Huracán U19 | 0 - 5 | Las Palmas U19 | |
17/09/2023 08:00 | ||||
17/09/2023 08:00 | Las Palmas U19 | 2 - 0 | Arucas U19 | |
16/09/2023 08:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 08:00 | Marino U19 | 1 - 2 | Sobradillo U19 | |
16/09/2023 08:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 08:00 | Atlético Paso U19 | 0 - 0 | San José U19 | |
16/09/2023 08:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 08:00 | Orientación Marítima U19 | 1 - 0 | Huracán U19 | |
16/09/2023 08:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 08:00 | Universitario U19 | 3 - 0 | La Oliva U19 | |
16/09/2023 08:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 08:00 | Tenerife U19 | 1 - 0 | Mensajero U19 | |
16/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 07:00 | UD San Fernando U19 | 0 - 1 | Juventud Laguna U19 | |
15/09/2023 17:00 | ||||
15/09/2023 17:00 | Unión Viera U19 | 1 - 0 | Acodetti U19 | |
09/09/2023 08:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 08:00 | Marino U19 | 1 - 2 | UD San Fernando U19 | |
09/09/2023 08:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 08:00 | Sobradillo U19 | 1 - 1 | Atlético Paso U19 | |
09/09/2023 08:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 08:00 | San José U19 | 0 - 3 | Unión Viera U19 | |
09/09/2023 08:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 08:00 | Acodetti U19 | 1 - 3 | Las Palmas U19 | |
09/09/2023 08:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 08:00 | Mensajero U19 | 1 - 2 | Juventud Laguna U19 | |
09/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 07:00 | Arucas U19 | 1 - 1 | Orientación Marítima U19 | |
09/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 07:00 | Huracán U19 | 1 - 2 | Universitario U19 | |
09/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 07:00 | La Oliva U19 | 0 - 3 | Tenerife U19 | |
02/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 13:00 | Universitario U19 | 1 - 2 | Arucas U19 | |
02/09/2023 09:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 09:00 | Unión Viera U19 | 1 - 0 | Sobradillo U19 | |
02/09/2023 08:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 08:00 | Atlético Paso U19 | 2 - 3 | Marino U19 | |
02/09/2023 08:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 08:00 | Las Palmas U19 | 3 - 0 | San José U19 | |
02/09/2023 08:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 08:00 | Orientación Marítima U19 | 2 - 3 | Acodetti U19 | |
02/09/2023 08:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 08:00 | Tenerife U19 | 1 - 1 | Huracán U19 | |
02/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 07:00 | Juventud Laguna U19 | 0 - 2 | La Oliva U19 | |
02/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 07:00 | UD San Fernando U19 | 1 - 0 | Mensajero U19 |
Group 7 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Villarreal U19 | - | Levante U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Atlético Madrileño U19 | - | Ranero U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Roda U19 | - | Patacona U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Kelme U19 | - | Albacete U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Alzira U19 | - | Elche U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | Real Murcia U19 | - | Valencia U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | UCAM Murcia U19 | - | Alboraya U19 | |
04/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/05/2024 21:00 | EFB Miguelturra U19 | - | FC Cartagena U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Levante U19 | - | EFB Miguelturra U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Ranero U19 | - | Villarreal U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Patacona U19 | - | Atlético Madrileño U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Albacete U19 | - | Roda U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Elche U19 | - | Kelme U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Valencia U19 | - | Alzira U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | Alboraya U19 | - | Real Murcia U19 | |
27/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 21:00 | FC Cartagena U19 | - | UCAM Murcia U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Levante U19 | - | Ranero U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Villarreal U19 | - | Patacona U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Atlético Madrileño U19 | - | Albacete U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Roda U19 | - | Elche U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Kelme U19 | - | Valencia U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Alzira U19 | - | Alboraya U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | Real Murcia U19 | - | FC Cartagena U19 | |
20/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 21:00 | UCAM Murcia U19 | - | EFB Miguelturra U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | EFB Miguelturra U19 | - | Ranero U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Patacona U19 | - | Levante U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Albacete U19 | - | Villarreal U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Elche U19 | - | Atlético Madrileño U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Valencia U19 | - | Roda U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | Alboraya U19 | - | Kelme U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | FC Cartagena U19 | - | Alzira U19 | |
13/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 21:00 | UCAM Murcia U19 | - | Real Murcia U19 | |
07/04/2024 07:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 07:00 | Ranero U19 | - | Patacona U19 | |
07/04/2024 07:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 07:00 | Roda U19 | - | Alboraya U19 | |
06/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 21:00 | Levante U19 | - | Albacete U19 | |
06/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 21:00 | Villarreal U19 | - | Elche U19 | |
06/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 21:00 | Alzira U19 | - | UCAM Murcia U19 | |
06/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 21:00 | Real Murcia U19 | - | EFB Miguelturra U19 | |
06/04/2024 12:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 12:00 | Kelme U19 | - | FC Cartagena U19 | |
06/04/2024 11:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 11:00 | Atlético Madrileño U19 | - | Valencia U19 | |
28/03/2024 11:30 | ||||
28/03/2024 11:30 | Alboraya U19 | - | Atlético Madrileño U19 | |
27/03/2024 15:30 | ||||
27/03/2024 15:30 | EFB Miguelturra U19 | 1 - 0 | Patacona U19 | |
27/03/2024 14:45 | ||||
27/03/2024 14:45 | FC Cartagena U19 | 4 - 1 | Roda U19 | |
27/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
27/03/2024 13:00 | Valencia U19 | 1 - 2 | Villarreal U19 | |
27/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
27/03/2024 13:00 | Real Murcia U19 | 2 - 1 | Alzira U19 | |
27/03/2024 12:30 | ||||
27/03/2024 12:30 | Elche U19 | 0 - 2 | Levante U19 | |
27/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
27/03/2024 11:00 | UCAM Murcia U19 | 0 - 1 | Kelme U19 | |
27/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
27/03/2024 07:00 | Albacete U19 | 4 - 2 | Ranero U19 | |
17/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 07:00 | Patacona U19 | 1 - 1 | Albacete U19 | |
17/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 07:00 | Levante U19 | 2 - 1 | Valencia U19 | |
17/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 07:00 | Roda U19 | 1 - 3 | UCAM Murcia U19 | |
16/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 12:00 | Kelme U19 | 1 - 2 | Real Murcia U19 | |
16/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 11:00 | Ranero U19 | 0 - 1 | Elche U19 | |
16/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 11:00 | Atlético Madrileño U19 | 4 - 1 | FC Cartagena U19 | |
16/03/2024 10:30 | ||||
16/03/2024 10:30 | Alzira U19 | 2 - 1 | EFB Miguelturra U19 | |
16/03/2024 06:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 06:00 | Villarreal U19 | 4 - 0 | Alboraya U19 | |
03/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 12:00 | Alboraya U19 | 0 - 0 | Levante U19 | |
03/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 07:00 | Elche U19 | 0 - 1 | Patacona U19 | |
02/03/2024 12:15 | ||||
02/03/2024 12:15 | Alzira U19 | 1 - 0 | Kelme U19 | |
02/03/2024 11:30 | ||||
02/03/2024 11:30 | EFB Miguelturra U19 | 0 - 0 | Albacete U19 | |
02/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 11:00 | Valencia U19 | 7 - 0 | Ranero U19 | |
02/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 11:00 | UCAM Murcia U19 | 0 - 1 | Atlético Madrileño U19 | |
02/03/2024 11:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 11:00 | Real Murcia U19 | 5 - 3 | Roda U19 | |
02/03/2024 07:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 07:00 | FC Cartagena U19 | 4 - 3 | Villarreal U19 | |
09/03/2024 11:30 | ||||
09/03/2024 11:30 | Ranero U19 | 1 - 1 | Alboraya U19 | |
09/03/2024 06:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 06:00 | Patacona U19 | 0 - 5 | Valencia U19 | |
07/03/2024 13:00 | ||||
07/03/2024 13:00 | Levante U19 | 2 - 1 | FC Cartagena U19 | |
25/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 07:00 | Roda U19 | 2 - 1 | Alzira U19 | |
24/02/2024 11:30 | ||||
24/02/2024 11:30 | Kelme U19 | 2 - 0 | EFB Miguelturra U19 | |
24/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 11:00 | Albacete U19 | 2 - 2 | Elche U19 | |
24/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 11:00 | Villarreal U19 | 0 - 1 | UCAM Murcia U19 | |
24/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 11:00 | Atlético Madrileño U19 | 5 - 0 | Real Murcia U19 | |
18/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 12:00 | Alboraya U19 | 2 - 1 | Patacona U19 | |
18/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 12:00 | FC Cartagena U19 | 2 - 1 | Ranero U19 | |
18/02/2024 07:30 | ||||
18/02/2024 07:30 | UCAM Murcia U19 | 1 - 2 | Levante U19 | |
17/02/2024 12:15 | ||||
17/02/2024 12:15 | Alzira U19 | 2 - 3 | Atlético Madrileño U19 | |
17/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 12:00 | Valencia U19 | 1 - 1 | Albacete U19 | |
17/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 12:00 | Kelme U19 | 1 - 1 | Roda U19 | |
17/02/2024 11:30 | ||||
17/02/2024 11:30 | EFB Miguelturra U19 | 0 - 5 | Elche U19 | |
17/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 11:00 | Real Murcia U19 | 3 - 2 | Villarreal U19 | |
11/02/2024 11:30 | ||||
11/02/2024 11:30 | Ranero U19 | 0 - 3 | UCAM Murcia U19 | |
11/02/2024 07:30 | ||||
11/02/2024 07:30 | Patacona U19 | 2 - 0 | FC Cartagena U19 | |
10/02/2024 11:30 | ||||
10/02/2024 11:30 | Atlético Madrileño U19 | 1 - 0 | Kelme U19 | |
10/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 11:00 | Roda U19 | 5 - 1 | EFB Miguelturra U19 | |
10/02/2024 07:30 | ||||
10/02/2024 07:30 | Levante U19 | 2 - 1 | Real Murcia U19 | |
10/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 07:00 | Albacete U19 | 1 - 1 | Alboraya U19 | |
10/02/2024 07:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 07:00 | Villarreal U19 | 0 - 0 | Alzira U19 | |
10/02/2024 06:30 | ||||
10/02/2024 06:30 | Elche U19 | 1 - 0 | Valencia U19 | |
04/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
04/02/2024 12:00 | FC Cartagena U19 | 2 - 0 | Albacete U19 | |
04/02/2024 07:15 | ||||
04/02/2024 07:15 | Real Murcia U19 | 3 - 1 | Ranero U19 | |
03/02/2024 12:15 | ||||
03/02/2024 12:15 | Alzira U19 | 0 - 2 | Levante U19 | |
03/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 12:00 | Alboraya U19 | 0 - 1 | Elche U19 | |
03/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 12:00 | Roda U19 | 0 - 0 | Atlético Madrileño U19 | |
03/02/2024 11:30 | ||||
03/02/2024 11:30 | EFB Miguelturra U19 | 1 - 3 | Valencia U19 | |
03/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 11:00 | UCAM Murcia U19 | 2 - 0 | Patacona U19 | |
03/02/2024 11:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 11:00 | Kelme U19 | 2 - 4 | Villarreal U19 | |
28/01/2024 10:30 | ||||
28/01/2024 10:30 | Albacete U19 | 3 - 0 | UCAM Murcia U19 | |
28/01/2024 07:30 | ||||
28/01/2024 07:30 | Ranero U19 | 1 - 2 | Alzira U19 | |
28/01/2024 07:00 | ||||
28/01/2024 07:00 | Elche U19 | 1 - 0 | FC Cartagena U19 | |
28/01/2024 07:00 | ||||
28/01/2024 07:00 | Patacona U19 | 0 - 2 | Real Murcia U19 | |
28/01/2024 07:00 | ||||
28/01/2024 07:00 | Levante U19 | 4 - 1 | Kelme U19 | |
28/01/2024 06:30 | ||||
28/01/2024 06:30 | Villarreal U19 | 3 - 0 | Roda U19 | |
27/01/2024 13:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 13:00 | Valencia U19 | 4 - 1 | Alboraya U19 | |
27/01/2024 11:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 11:00 | Atlético Madrileño U19 | 3 - 0 | EFB Miguelturra U19 | |
21/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
21/01/2024 12:00 | FC Cartagena U19 | 1 - 0 | Valencia U19 | |
21/01/2024 07:30 | ||||
21/01/2024 07:30 | UCAM Murcia U19 | 2 - 5 | Elche U19 | |
21/01/2024 07:00 | ||||
21/01/2024 07:00 | Kelme U19 | 2 - 2 | Ranero U19 | |
20/01/2024 12:15 | ||||
20/01/2024 12:15 | Alzira U19 | 4 - 2 | Patacona U19 | |
20/01/2024 11:30 | ||||
20/01/2024 11:30 | EFB Miguelturra U19 | 2 - 3 | Alboraya U19 | |
20/01/2024 11:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 11:00 | Real Murcia U19 | 1 - 6 | Albacete U19 | |
20/01/2024 11:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 11:00 | Atlético Madrileño U19 | 2 - 0 | Villarreal U19 | |
20/01/2024 07:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 07:00 | Roda U19 | 0 - 1 | Levante U19 | |
14/01/2024 08:00 | ||||
14/01/2024 08:00 | Ranero U19 | 0 - 0 | Roda U19 | |
14/01/2024 07:00 | ||||
14/01/2024 07:00 | Valencia U19 | 1 - 1 | UCAM Murcia U19 | |
14/01/2024 07:00 | ||||
14/01/2024 07:00 | Patacona U19 | 2 - 1 | Kelme U19 | |
14/01/2024 07:00 | ||||
14/01/2024 07:00 | Levante U19 | 0 - 1 | Atlético Madrileño U19 | |
13/01/2024 13:30 | ||||
13/01/2024 13:30 | Albacete U19 | 1 - 1 | Alzira U19 | |
13/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 12:00 | Alboraya U19 | 3 - 1 | FC Cartagena U19 | |
13/01/2024 11:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 11:00 | Elche U19 | 3 - 0 | Real Murcia U19 | |
13/01/2024 11:00 | ||||
13/01/2024 11:00 | Villarreal U19 | 5 - 1 | EFB Miguelturra U19 | |
17/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 07:00 | Levante U19 | 0 - 1 | Villarreal U19 | |
17/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 07:00 | Ranero U19 | 2 - 3 | Atlético Madrileño U19 | |
17/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 07:00 | Patacona U19 | 2 - 1 | Roda U19 | |
17/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 07:00 | Albacete U19 | 0 - 2 | Kelme U19 | |
17/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 07:00 | Elche U19 | 3 - 0 | Alzira U19 | |
17/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 07:00 | Valencia U19 | 1 - 1 | Real Murcia U19 | |
17/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 07:00 | Alboraya U19 | 1 - 1 | UCAM Murcia U19 | |
16/12/2023 08:00 | ||||
16/12/2023 08:00 | FC Cartagena U19 | 5 - 0 | EFB Miguelturra U19 | |
10/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 12:00 | Alzira U19 | 1 - 0 | Valencia U19 | |
10/12/2023 07:30 | ||||
10/12/2023 07:30 | UCAM Murcia U19 | 0 - 0 | FC Cartagena U19 | |
09/12/2023 11:30 | ||||
09/12/2023 11:30 | EFB Miguelturra U19 | 0 - 3 | Levante U19 | |
09/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 11:00 | Atlético Madrileño U19 | 1 - 1 | Patacona U19 | |
09/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 11:00 | Kelme U19 | 0 - 0 | Elche U19 | |
09/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 11:00 | Real Murcia U19 | 0 - 2 | Alboraya U19 | |
09/12/2023 08:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 08:00 | Villarreal U19 | 4 - 0 | Ranero U19 | |
09/12/2023 07:30 | ||||
09/12/2023 07:30 | Roda U19 | 3 - 0 | Albacete U19 | |
03/12/2023 13:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 13:00 | Valencia U19 | 5 - 1 | Kelme U19 | |
03/12/2023 13:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 13:00 | FC Cartagena U19 | 1 - 2 | Real Murcia U19 | |
03/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 07:00 | Patacona U19 | 0 - 1 | Villarreal U19 | |
03/12/2023 07:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 07:00 | Elche U19 | 2 - 3 | Roda U19 | |
02/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 12:00 | Alboraya U19 | 2 - 1 | Alzira U19 | |
02/12/2023 11:30 | ||||
02/12/2023 11:30 | EFB Miguelturra U19 | 1 - 1 | UCAM Murcia U19 | |
02/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 11:00 | Ranero U19 | 1 - 5 | Levante U19 | |
02/12/2023 11:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 11:00 | Albacete U19 | 0 - 2 | Atlético Madrileño U19 | |
26/11/2023 10:45 | ||||
26/11/2023 10:45 | Real Murcia U19 | 1 - 4 | UCAM Murcia U19 | |
25/11/2023 13:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 13:00 | Alzira U19 | 2 - 2 | FC Cartagena U19 | |
25/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 11:00 | Ranero U19 | 3 - 1 | EFB Miguelturra U19 | |
25/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 11:00 | Levante U19 | 2 - 0 | Patacona U19 | |
25/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 11:00 | Atlético Madrileño U19 | 0 - 3 | Elche U19 | |
25/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 11:00 | Kelme U19 | 1 - 0 | Alboraya U19 | |
25/11/2023 08:00 | ||||
25/11/2023 08:00 | Villarreal U19 | 4 - 2 | Albacete U19 | |
25/11/2023 05:30 | ||||
25/11/2023 05:30 | Roda U19 | 2 - 2 | Valencia U19 | |
12/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 11:00 | Elche U19 | 2 - 0 | Villarreal U19 | |
12/11/2023 07:30 | ||||
12/11/2023 07:30 | UCAM Murcia U19 | 2 - 0 | Alzira U19 | |
11/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 14:00 | FC Cartagena U19 | 0 - 1 | Kelme U19 | |
11/11/2023 12:30 | ||||
11/11/2023 12:30 | Alboraya U19 | 1 - 1 | Roda U19 | |
11/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 12:00 | EFB Miguelturra U19 | 1 - 2 | Real Murcia U19 | |
11/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 11:00 | Albacete U19 | 1 - 4 | Levante U19 | |
11/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 11:00 | Valencia U19 | 2 - 2 | Atlético Madrileño U19 | |
11/11/2023 07:00 | ||||
11/11/2023 07:00 | Patacona U19 | 2 - 2 | Ranero U19 | |
18/11/2023 11:30 | ||||
18/11/2023 11:30 | Patacona U19 | 1 - 1 | EFB Miguelturra U19 | |
05/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
05/11/2023 11:00 | Levante U19 | 2 - 0 | Elche U19 | |
05/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
05/11/2023 11:00 | Atlético Madrileño U19 | 2 - 2 | Alboraya U19 | |
05/11/2023 07:30 | ||||
05/11/2023 07:30 | Ranero U19 | 2 - 1 | Albacete U19 | |
05/11/2023 07:15 | ||||
05/11/2023 07:15 | Roda U19 | 2 - 0 | FC Cartagena U19 | |
04/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 12:00 | Kelme U19 | 1 - 0 | UCAM Murcia U19 | |
04/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 12:00 | Alzira U19 | 1 - 2 | Real Murcia U19 | |
04/11/2023 06:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 06:00 | Villarreal U19 | 3 - 3 | Valencia U19 | |
29/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 13:00 | Valencia U19 | 1 - 4 | Levante U19 | |
29/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 12:00 | Elche U19 | 11 - 0 | Ranero U19 | |
29/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 12:00 | FC Cartagena U19 | 1 - 2 | Atlético Madrileño U19 | |
29/10/2023 10:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 10:00 | Albacete U19 | 2 - 1 | Patacona U19 | |
28/10/2023 13:30 | ||||
28/10/2023 13:30 | EFB Miguelturra U19 | 1 - 3 | Alzira U19 | |
28/10/2023 12:30 | ||||
28/10/2023 12:30 | Alboraya U19 | 1 - 0 | Villarreal U19 | |
28/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 11:00 | UCAM Murcia U19 | 1 - 1 | Roda U19 | |
28/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 11:00 | Real Murcia U19 | 1 - 1 | Kelme U19 | |
22/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
22/10/2023 11:00 | Patacona U19 | 0 - 1 | Elche U19 | |
22/10/2023 07:45 | ||||
22/10/2023 07:45 | Villarreal U19 | 2 - 1 | FC Cartagena U19 | |
22/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
22/10/2023 07:00 | Levante U19 | 4 - 1 | Alboraya U19 | |
21/10/2023 15:30 | ||||
21/10/2023 15:30 | Roda U19 | 1 - 3 | Real Murcia U19 | |
21/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 12:00 | Kelme U19 | 2 - 0 | Alzira U19 | |
21/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 11:00 | Albacete U19 | 4 - 2 | EFB Miguelturra U19 | |
21/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 11:00 | Ranero U19 | 0 - 1 | Valencia U19 | |
21/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 11:00 | Atlético Madrileño U19 | 5 - 0 | UCAM Murcia U19 | |
15/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
15/10/2023 13:00 | Valencia U19 | 3 - 0 | Patacona U19 | |
15/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
15/10/2023 12:00 | FC Cartagena U19 | 1 - 1 | Levante U19 | |
15/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
15/10/2023 07:00 | Elche U19 | 3 - 1 | Albacete U19 | |
14/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 13:00 | Alboraya U19 | 3 - 0 | Ranero U19 | |
14/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 12:00 | Alzira U19 | 0 - 2 | Roda U19 | |
14/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 12:00 | EFB Miguelturra U19 | 1 - 1 | Kelme U19 | |
14/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 11:00 | UCAM Murcia U19 | 1 - 1 | Villarreal U19 | |
14/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
14/10/2023 11:00 | Real Murcia U19 | 1 - 4 | Atlético Madrileño U19 | |
08/10/2023 11:30 | ||||
08/10/2023 11:30 | Ranero U19 | 1 - 0 | FC Cartagena U19 | |
08/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 11:00 | Levante U19 | 5 - 4 | UCAM Murcia U19 | |
08/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
08/10/2023 07:00 | Patacona U19 | 1 - 3 | Alboraya U19 | |
07/10/2023 14:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 14:00 | Albacete U19 | 0 - 3 | Valencia U19 | |
07/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 13:00 | Atlético Madrileño U19 | 2 - 1 | Alzira U19 | |
07/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 11:00 | Villarreal U19 | 3 - 1 | Real Murcia U19 | |
07/10/2023 11:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 11:00 | Roda U19 | 3 - 2 | Kelme U19 | |
07/10/2023 10:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 10:00 | Elche U19 | 5 - 0 | EFB Miguelturra U19 | |
01/10/2023 07:30 | ||||
01/10/2023 07:30 | UCAM Murcia U19 | 0 - 1 | Ranero U19 | |
01/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
01/10/2023 07:00 | Valencia U19 | 4 - 2 | Elche U19 | |
01/10/2023 07:00 | ||||
01/10/2023 07:00 | FC Cartagena U19 | 0 - 0 | Patacona U19 | |
30/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 13:00 | Alboraya U19 | 3 - 0 | Albacete U19 | |
30/09/2023 12:15 | ||||
30/09/2023 12:15 | Alzira U19 | 2 - 3 | Villarreal U19 | |
30/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 12:00 | EFB Miguelturra U19 | 2 - 3 | Roda U19 | |
30/09/2023 11:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 11:00 | Real Murcia U19 | 0 - 4 | Levante U19 | |
30/09/2023 11:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 11:00 | Kelme U19 | 0 - 1 | Atlético Madrileño U19 | |
24/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 12:00 | Ranero U19 | 1 - 1 | Real Murcia U19 | |
24/09/2023 11:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 11:00 | Elche U19 | 1 - 1 | Alboraya U19 | |
24/09/2023 11:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 11:00 | Patacona U19 | 0 - 0 | UCAM Murcia U19 | |
24/09/2023 07:30 | ||||
24/09/2023 07:30 | Levante U19 | 0 - 0 | Alzira U19 | |
24/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 07:00 | Albacete U19 | 4 - 1 | FC Cartagena U19 | |
23/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 12:00 | Valencia U19 | 6 - 0 | EFB Miguelturra U19 | |
23/09/2023 11:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 11:00 | Villarreal U19 | 5 - 1 | Kelme U19 | |
23/09/2023 11:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 11:00 | Atlético Madrileño U19 | 3 - 3 | Roda U19 | |
17/09/2023 07:30 | ||||
17/09/2023 07:30 | Roda U19 | 1 - 0 | Villarreal U19 | |
17/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/09/2023 07:00 | FC Cartagena U19 | 1 - 5 | Elche U19 | |
17/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
17/09/2023 07:00 | UCAM Murcia U19 | 2 - 2 | Albacete U19 | |
16/09/2023 14:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 14:00 | Alzira U19 | 1 - 1 | Ranero U19 | |
16/09/2023 13:30 | ||||
16/09/2023 13:30 | Real Murcia U19 | 3 - 2 | Patacona U19 | |
16/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 13:00 | Alboraya U19 | 1 - 2 | Valencia U19 | |
16/09/2023 12:30 | ||||
16/09/2023 12:30 | Kelme U19 | 0 - 1 | Levante U19 | |
16/09/2023 12:30 | ||||
16/09/2023 12:30 | EFB Miguelturra U19 | 0 - 2 | Atlético Madrileño U19 | |
10/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
10/09/2023 13:00 | Valencia U19 | 5 - 0 | FC Cartagena U19 | |
10/09/2023 11:00 | ||||
10/09/2023 11:00 | Patacona U19 | 0 - 2 | Alzira U19 | |
10/09/2023 07:00 | ||||
10/09/2023 07:00 | Albacete U19 | 2 - 1 | Real Murcia U19 | |
09/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 13:00 | Alboraya U19 | 1 - 0 | EFB Miguelturra U19 | |
09/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 13:00 | Ranero U19 | 1 - 2 | Kelme U19 | |
09/09/2023 12:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 12:00 | Villarreal U19 | 2 - 2 | Atlético Madrileño U19 | |
09/09/2023 11:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 11:00 | Elche U19 | 2 - 0 | UCAM Murcia U19 | |
09/09/2023 11:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 11:00 | Levante U19 | 2 - 0 | Roda U19 | |
03/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 13:00 | Alzira U19 | 0 - 2 | Albacete U19 | |
03/09/2023 08:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 08:00 | Atlético Madrileño U19 | 0 - 2 | Levante U19 | |
03/09/2023 05:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 05:00 | Real Murcia U19 | 1 - 2 | Elche U19 | |
02/09/2023 13:30 | ||||
02/09/2023 13:30 | Kelme U19 | 0 - 0 | Patacona U19 | |
02/09/2023 13:30 | ||||
02/09/2023 13:30 | EFB Miguelturra U19 | 0 - 5 | Villarreal U19 | |
02/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 13:00 | FC Cartagena U19 | 0 - 1 | Alboraya U19 | |
02/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 13:00 | UCAM Murcia U19 | 1 - 0 | Valencia U19 | |
02/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 13:00 | Roda U19 | 2 - 0 | Ranero U19 |