Resultados de Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores | ||||
14/03/2024 20:30 | ||||
14/03/2024 20:30 | Nacional | 2 - 1 | Always Ready | |
13/03/2024 20:30 | ||||
13/03/2024 20:30 | Bragantino | 1 - 1 | Botafogo | |
13/03/2024 20:30 | ||||
13/03/2024 20:30 | Colo-Colo | 2 - 1 | Sportivo Trinidense | |
12/03/2024 20:30 | ||||
12/03/2024 20:30 | Palestino | 1 - 3 | Nacional Asunción | |
07/03/2024 20:30 | ||||
07/03/2024 20:30 | Always Ready | 1 - 0 | Nacional | |
06/03/2024 20:30 | ||||
06/03/2024 20:30 | Botafogo | 2 - 1 | Bragantino | |
06/03/2024 20:30 | ||||
06/03/2024 20:30 | Sportivo Trinidense | 1 - 1 | Colo-Colo | |
05/03/2024 20:30 | ||||
05/03/2024 20:30 | Nacional Asunción | 0 - 2 | Palestino | |
29/02/2024 20:30 | ||||
29/02/2024 20:30 | Colo-Colo | 0 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | |
29/02/2024 18:00 | ||||
29/02/2024 18:00 | El Nacional | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Trinidense | |
28/02/2024 20:30 | ||||
28/02/2024 20:30 | Atlético Nacional | 0 - 3 | Nacional Asunción | |
28/02/2024 20:30 | ||||
28/02/2024 20:30 | Botafogo | 6 - 0 | Aurora | |
28/02/2024 18:00 | ||||
28/02/2024 18:00 | Nacional | 2 - 0 | Academia Puerto Cabello | |
27/02/2024 20:30 | ||||
27/02/2024 20:30 | Bragantino | 0 - 0 | Rionegro Águilas | |
27/02/2024 20:30 | ||||
27/02/2024 20:30 | Sporting Cristal | 3 - 1 | Always Ready | |
27/02/2024 18:00 | ||||
27/02/2024 18:00 | Palestino | 2 - 1 | Portuguesa | |
22/02/2024 20:30 | ||||
22/02/2024 20:30 | Godoy Cruz | 0 - 1 | Colo-Colo | |
22/02/2024 18:00 | ||||
22/02/2024 18:00 | Sportivo Trinidense | 1 - 1 | El Nacional | |
21/02/2024 20:30 | ||||
21/02/2024 20:30 | Nacional Asunción | 1 - 0 | Atlético Nacional | |
21/02/2024 20:30 | ||||
21/02/2024 20:30 | Aurora | 1 - 1 | Botafogo | |
21/02/2024 18:00 | ||||
21/02/2024 18:00 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 0 - 2 | Nacional | |
20/02/2024 20:30 | ||||
20/02/2024 20:30 | Rionegro Águilas | 0 - 0 | Bragantino | |
20/02/2024 20:30 | ||||
20/02/2024 20:30 | Always Ready | 6 - 1 | Sporting Cristal | |
20/02/2024 18:00 | ||||
20/02/2024 18:00 | Portuguesa | 1 - 2 | Palestino | |
15/02/2024 20:30 | ||||
15/02/2024 20:30 | Nacional Asunción | 3 - 0 | Aucas | |
14/02/2024 20:30 | ||||
14/02/2024 20:30 | Melgar | 1 - 1 | Aurora | |
13/02/2024 20:30 | ||||
13/02/2024 20:30 | Defensor Sporting | 1 - 0 | Academia Puerto Cabello | |
08/02/2024 20:30 | ||||
08/02/2024 20:30 | Aucas | 1 - 0 | Nacional Asunción | |
07/02/2024 20:30 | ||||
07/02/2024 20:30 | Aurora | 1 - 0 | Melgar | |
06/02/2024 20:30 | ||||
06/02/2024 20:30 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 3 - 2 | Defensor Sporting |