Fixture de fútbol en vivo hoy y próximos días

Partidos de hoy miércoles, 22 de febrero de 2017
11:00 UEFA Youth League
AS Monaco - Real Madrid
ESPN Play
13:00 Europa League
Schalke 04 - PAOK FC
ESPN Play
13:00 Europa League
Fenerbahçe - Krasnodar
Fox Sports 2 / HD
13:00 Europa League
Saint Etienne - Manchester Utd.
ESPN Play
13:00 UEFA Youth League
FC Barcelona - Borussia Dortmund
ESPN Play
15:45 Champions League
Sevilla FC - Leicester City
Fox Sports / HD
15:45 Champions League
FC Porto - Juventus
ESPN 2
16:00 Paulista
Sao Bernardo - Mirassol
GolTV
18:15 LFPB
San José - Real Potosí
Tigo Sports / HD
20:30 LFPB
Club Blooming - Nacional Potosí
Tigo Sports / HD
20:45 Copa Libertadores
Olimpia - Botafogo
Fox Sports / HD
20:45 Copa Libertadores
Deportivo Capiatá - At. Paranaense
Fox Sports 2 / HD
20:45 Paulista
Corinthians - Palmeiras
GolTV
21:00 CONCACAF Champions
New York RB - Vancouver Whitecaps
Fox Play
23:00 CONCACAF Champions
Tigres UANL - Pumas UNAM
Fox Play
Mañana jueves, 23 de febrero de 2017
12:00 Europa League
Osmanlispor - Olympiakos
Fox Sports 2 / HD
14:00 Europa League
Roma - Villarreal
Fox Sports / HD
14:00 Europa League
Ajax - Legia Warszawa
Fox Sports 2 / HD
14:00 Europa League
Zenit - Anderlecht
ESPN 2
14:00 Europa League
APOEL FC - Athletic Club
ESPN Internacional
14:00 Europa League
Besiktas - Hapoel Beer Sheva
Fox Sports 3 / HD
14:15 Descentralizado
Sport Huancayo - Juan Aurich
GolTV
15:00 LFPB
Sport Boys - Bolívar
Tigo Sports / HD
16:05 Europa League
Fiorentina - Mönchengladbach
ESPN Internacional
16:05 Europa League
Tottenham - Gent
Fox Sports / HD
16:05 Europa League
Genk - Astra
Fox Sports 3 / HD
16:05 Europa League
Shakhtar Donetsk - Celta
Fox Sports 2 / HD
16:05 Europa League
Olympique Lyon - AZ Alkmaar
ESPN 2
16:05 Europa League
Sparta Praha - Rostov
ESPN 3
16:05 Europa League
København - PFC Ludogorets
ESPN Play
16:30 Descentralizado
Alianza Atlético - Melgar
GolTV
18:15 Copa Libertadores
At. Tucumán - Junior
Fox Sports 2 / HD
18:15 LFPB
Universitario Sucre - Petrolero
Tigo Sports / HD
20:00 Copa Libertadores
The Strongest - Unión Española
Fox Sports / HD
20:30 Copa do Brasil
Coritiba - ASA
ESPN Play
21:00 CONCACAF Champions
FC Dallas - Árabe Unido
Fox Sports 2 / HD
21:00 Descentralizado
Universitario - Real Garcilaso
GolTV
Viernes, 24 de febrero de 2017
15:30 Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen
Fox Sports 2 / HD
15:45 LaLiga Santander
Las Palmas - Real Sociedad
ESPN Internacional
19:00 Sudamericano Sub-17
Venezuela - Argentina
TyC Sports Internacional / HD
20:00 LFPB
Jorge Wilstermann - Guabirá
Tigo Sports / HD
Sábado, 25 de febrero de 2017
08:00 LaLiga Santander
Alavés - Valencia
ESPN Play
10:30 Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen - Mainz 05
ESPN Internacional
10:30 Bundesliga
FC Bayern - Hamburger SV
Fox Sports / HD
10:30 Bundesliga
Freiburg - Borussia Dortmund
ESPN Play
10:30 Bundesliga
RB Leipzig - FC Köln
Fox Sports 2 / HD
10:30 Bundesliga
Darmstadt 98 - Augsburg
Fox Sports 3 / HD
12:00 Ligue 1
Guingamp - AS Monaco
ESPN 2
13:00 Serie A TIM
Napoli - Atalanta
Fox Sports 2 / HD
13:30 Bundesliga
Hertha Berlin - Eintracht Frankfurt
ESPN Internacional
14:45 Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle
ESPN Play
15:45 LaLiga Santander
Eibar - Málaga
ESPN Internacional
15:45 Serie A TIM
Juventus - Empoli
Fox Sports / HD
21:00 Liga MX
Atlas - Club León
ESPN 3
21:06 Liga MX
Pachuca - Veracruz
Fox Sports / HD
Domingo, 26 de febrero de 2017
07:30 Serie A TIM
Palermo - Sampdoria
Fox Sports / HD
09:30 Eredivisie
Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven
ESPN Play
10:00 Serie A TIM
Chievo Verona - Pescara
Fox Sports 2 / HD
10:00 Serie A TIM
Lazio - Udinese
Fox Sports / HD
10:00 Serie A TIM
Sassuolo - AC Milan
ESPN Internacional
11:15 LaLiga Santander
At. Madrid - FC Barcelona
ESPN 2
11:45 Eredivisie
Ajax - Heracles
ESPN Play
12:00 Ligue 1
Olympique Lyon - Metz
ESPN Play
12:30 EFL Cup
Southampton - Manchester Utd.
ESPN Internacional
12:30 Bundesliga
Schalke 04 - Hoffenheim
Fox Sports / HD
13:30 LaLiga Santander
Sporting Gijón - Celta
ESPN 3
15:45 Serie A TIM
Inter Milan - Roma
ESPN 2
Lunes, 27 de febrero de 2017
15:45 Serie A TIM
Fiorentina - Torino
ESPN Internacional
Martes, 28 de febrero de 2017
16:15 Taça de Portugal
Estoril - Benfica
ESPN 3
16:30 LaLiga Santander
Málaga - Real Betis
ESPN Internacional
18:15 Copa Sudamericana
O'Higgins - Fuerza Amarilla
Fox Sports 2 / HD
20:45 Copa Sudamericana
LDU Quito - Defensor Sporting
Fox Sports 2 / HD
21:00 Copa MX
Venados - Atlante
ESPN 3
23:00 Copa MX
Tijuana - Cimarrones
ESPN 3
Miércoles, 01 de marzo de 2017
16:15 Taça de Portugal
Vitoria Guimaraes - Chaves
ESPN Play
16:30 LaLiga Santander
Celta - Espanyol
ESPN 3
16:30 LaLiga Santander
Granada - Alavés
ESPN Play
16:30 LaLiga Santander
Real Madrid - Las Palmas
ESPN Internacional
Jueves, 02 de marzo de 2017
16:30 LaLiga Santander
Sevilla FC - Athletic Club
ESPN Internacional
20:00 LFPB
Jorge Wilstermann - Universitario Sucre
Tigo Sports / HD
Sábado, 04 de marzo de 2017
15:00 LFPB
Guabirá - Nacional Potosí
Tigo Sports / HD
17:15 LFPB
Sport Boys - Oriente Petrolero
Tigo Sports / HD
Domingo, 05 de marzo de 2017
15:00 LFPB
Club Blooming - Bolívar
Tigo Sports / HD
19:30 LFPB
The Strongest - San José
Tigo Sports / HD
19:30 LFPB
Real Potosí - Petrolero
Tigo Sports / HD
Jueves, 23 de marzo de 2017
PD FIFA Copa Mundial
Colombia - Bolivia
Tigo Sports / HD
Martes, 28 de marzo de 2017
16:00 FIFA Copa Mundial
Bolivia - Argentina
Tigo Sports / HD