Juegos de Fútbol en vivo hoy

Partidos de hoy martes, 17 de octubre de 2017
07:30 FIFA Mundial Sub-17
Francia - España
Tigo Sports
10:00 UEFA Youth League
AS Monaco - Besiktas
ESPN Play
12:00 UEFA Youth League
Real Madrid - Tottenham
ESPN Play
14:35 Primera B Metro
Barracas Central - Dep. Español
TyC Sports Internacional
14:45 Champions League
Manchester City - Napoli
Fox Sports
14:45 Champions League
Real Madrid - Tottenham
ESPN Internacional
14:45 Champions League
Feyenoord - Shakhtar Donetsk
ESPN+, ESPN Play
14:45 Champions League
Spartak Moskva - Sevilla FC
Fox Sports 2
14:45 Champions League
AS Monaco - Besiktas
ESPN 2
14:45 Champions League
RB Leipzig - FC Porto
ESPN 3
14:45 Champions League
NK Maribor - Liverpool
Fox Sports 3
15:30 Primera División
La Guaira - Aragua
GolTV
19:05 Primera B Metro
Platense - UAI Urquiza
TyC Sports Internacional
22:30 Liga MX
Atlas - Monarcas Morelia
ESPN 3
Mañana miércoles, 18 de octubre de 2017
08:00 UEFA Youth League
Chelsea - Roma
ESPN Play
10:00 UEFA Youth League
FC Bayern - Celtic FC
ESPN Play
10:30 FIFA Mundial Sub-17
Brasil - Honduras
Tigo Sports
12:00 Champions League
Qarabag FK - At. Madrid
ESPN Internacional
12:30 Serie A
Independiente Valle - Delfín SC
GolTV
14:35 Primera B Metro
Tristán Suárez - Almirante Brown
TyC Sports Internacional
14:45 Champions League
Juventus - Sporting CP
Fox Sports 3
14:45 Champions League
FC Barcelona - Olympiakos
Fox Sports
14:45 Champions League
Chelsea - Roma
Fox Sports 2
14:45 Champions League
FC Bayern - Celtic FC
ESPN 2
14:45 Champions League
Anderlecht - PSG
ESPN Internacional
14:45 Champions League
Benfica - Manchester Utd.
ESPN 3
15:00 LFPB
Guabirá - Universitario Sucre
Tigo Sports
15:30 Primera División
Deportivo Lara - Estudiantes Mérida
GolTV
19:00 LFPB
Nacional Potosí - Sport Boys
Tigo Sports
19:45 Brasileirao
Corinthians - Gremio
GolTV
20:00 Liga MX
Santos Laguna - Necaxa
ESPN Play
20:06 Liga MX
Pachuca - Toluca
Fox Sports 2
20:10 Copa Argentina
River Plate - CA Atlanta
TyC Sports Internacional
20:30 LFPB
Oriente Petrolero - Bolívar
Tigo Sports
Jueves, 19 de octubre de 2017
11:00 Europa League
Astana - Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
ESPN Internacional
13:00 Europa League
Zenit St. Petersburg - Rosenborg
Fox Sports
13:00 Europa League
Zulte Waregem - Vitesse
ESPN Play
13:00 Europa League
Nice - Lazio
ESPN Internacional
13:00 Europa League
O. Marseille - Vitoria Guimaraes
ESPN 3
13:00 Europa League
Zorya - Hertha Berlin
ESPN+, ESPN Play
13:00 Europa League
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Steaua FC
ESPN Play
13:00 Europa League
Zvezda Beograd - Arsenal
ESPN 2
13:00 Europa League
Vardar - Real Sociedad
Fox Sports 2
15:00 LFPB
Petrolero - Real Potosí
Tigo Sports
15:05 Europa League
Villarreal - Slavia Praha
ESPN Internacional
15:05 Europa League
Everton - O. Lyonnais
Fox Sports 2
15:05 Europa League
AC Milan - AEK FC
Fox Sports
15:05 Europa League
Atalanta - Apollon Limassol
ESPN 3
15:05 Europa League
Braga - PFC Ludogorets
ESPN Play
15:05 Europa League
FC Sheriff - Lokomotiv Moskva
ESPN+, ESPN Play
15:05 Europa League
Skenderbeu - Partizan Beograd
ESPN Play
18:30 LFPB
San José - Jorge Wilstermann
Tigo Sports
19:00 Brasileirao
CR Flamengo - Bahía
GolTV
20:30 LFPB
The Strongest - Club Blooming
Tigo Sports
Viernes, 20 de octubre de 2017
14:30 Bundesliga
Schalke 04 - Mainz 05
Fox Sports
14:30 Jupiler Pro League
Mouscron Peruwelz - Standard de Liège
ESPN Play
14:45 Ligue 1
Saint Etienne - Montpellier
ESPN 3
15:00 Premier League
West Ham - Brighton
ESPN Internacional
22:00 Liga MX
Atlas - Tijuana
ESPN Play
Sábado, 21 de octubre de 2017
07:00 LaLiga Santander
Levante - Getafe
Tigo Sports
07:35 Chinese Super League
Quanjian FC - Hebei China Fortune
Fox Sports 2
09:30 Bundesliga
Augsburg - Hannover 96
Fox Sports 2
09:30 Bundesliga
Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen
ESPN Play
09:30 Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt - Borussia Dortmund
ESPN Play
09:30 Bundesliga
RB Leipzig - Stuttgart
Fox Sports
10:00 Premier League
Manchester City - Burnley
ESPN 2
12:30 LaLiga Santander
Valencia - Sevilla FC
ESPN 2
12:30 Bundesliga
Hamburger SV - FC Bayern
Fox Sports 2
14:45 LaLiga Santander
FC Barcelona - Málaga
ESPN 2
14:45 Serie A TIM
Napoli - Inter Milan
ESPN Play
15:30 Liga NOS
FC Porto - Paços Ferreira
ESPN Play
16:00 Primera División
Portuguesa FC - La Guaira
GolTV
20:00 LFPB
Bolívar - Guabirá
Tigo Sports
20:06 Liga MX
Pachuca - Puebla
Fox Sports 2
21:00 Ascenso MX
FC Juárez - Cimarrones
ESPN Play
Domingo, 22 de octubre de 2017
06:30 Serie A TIM
Chievo Verona - Hellas Verona
Fox Sports
06:30 Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven - Heracles
ESPN Play
08:30 Premier League
Everton - Arsenal
ESPN 2
08:30 Eredivisie
Feyenoord - Ajax
ESPN Play
09:00 Serie A TIM
AC Milan - Genoa
ESPN Play
09:00 Serie A TIM
Torino - Roma
Fox Sports
09:00 Serie A TIM
Benevento - Fiorentina
Fox Sports 2
09:30 Scottish League Cup
Rangers FC - Motherwell
ESPN+, ESPN Play
12:00 Serie A TIM
Udinese - Juventus
Fox Sports 2
12:00 Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg - Hoffenheim
ESPN Internacional
13:00 Liga NOS
CD Aves - Benfica
ESPN Play
14:00 Amistoso Femenino
Estados Unidos - Corea del Sur
ESPN Play
14:45 Serie A TIM
Lazio - Cagliari
ESPN 2
15:00 LFPB
Real Potosí - Oriente Petrolero
Tigo Sports
15:00 LFPB
Jorge Wilstermann - Universitario Sucre
Tigo Sports
15:00 Ligue 1
O. Marseille - PSG
ESPN Play
17:15 LFPB
San José - The Strongest
Tigo Sports
19:30 LFPB
Sport Boys - Petrolero
Tigo Sports
Lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
20:30 LFPB
Club Blooming - Nacional Potosí
Tigo Sports
Martes, 24 de octubre de 2017
14:45 EFL Carabao Cup
Arsenal - Norwich
ESPN 2
14:45 EFL Carabao Cup
Swansea - Manchester Utd.
ESPN 3
18:15 Copa Libertadores
River Plate - Lanús
Fox Sports
20:00 Copa MX
Toluca - Atlante
ESPN+, ESPN Play
20:00 Copa MX
Monarcas Morelia - Tijuana
Fox Sports 3, ESPN Play
21:30 Copa MX
América - Cruz Azul
ESPN Play
22:06 Copa MX
Club León - Querétaro
ESPN Play
Miércoles, 25 de octubre de 2017
20:00 Copa MX
Santos Laguna - Necaxa
ESPN Play
20:06 Copa MX
Pachuca - Zacatepec
ESPN Play
20:45 Copa Libertadores
Barcelona SC - Gremio
Fox Sports
21:30 Copa MX
Monterrey - U. de Guadalajara
ESPN Play
Sábado, 28 de octubre de 2017
15:00 LFPB
Club Blooming - San José
Tigo Sports
17:15 LFPB
Universitario Sucre - Oriente Petrolero
Tigo Sports
Domingo, 29 de octubre de 2017
15:00 LFPB
Guabirá - Jorge Wilstermann
Tigo Sports
15:00 LFPB
Sport Boys - The Strongest
Tigo Sports
16:00 LFPB
Bolívar - Petrolero
Tigo Sports
17:15 LFPB
Real Potosí - Nacional Potosí
Tigo Sports
Martes, 31 de octubre de 2017
18:15 Copa Libertadores
Lanús - River Plate
Fox Sports
Miércoles, 01 de noviembre de 2017
19:45 Copa Libertadores
Gremio - Barcelona SC
Fox Sports
Sábado, 04 de noviembre de 2017
15:00 LFPB
San José - Petrolero
Tigo Sports
17:15 LFPB
The Strongest - Nacional Potosí
Tigo Sports